M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires.
ID |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Résultat |
Sets |
Arbitre 1 |
Arbitre 2 |
Salle |
Lieu |
308917 | 23.09.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | VBC Val Terbi | 1 : 3 | 25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 21:25 | Grégory Voisin | | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
308918 | 24.09.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley B | VBC Sixieme 7 | 3 : 1 | 14:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:13 | Vanessa Bucher | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308919 | 19.09.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | BMV 92 B | 1 : 3 | 16:25, 16:25, 25:23, 10:25 | Marie Rollier | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308920 | 21.09.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 2 | 22:25, 25:18, 25:21, 23:25, 15:6 | Vanessa Bucher | | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
308921 | 01.10.2022 13:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:23, 25:16 | Gianni Todeschini | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308922 | 26.09.2022 20:45 | VBC Val Terbi | Nidau Volley B | 2 : 3 | 25:22, 8:25, 25:16, 16:25, 11:15 | Denis Lovis | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308923 | 30.09.2022 20:45 | BMV 92 B | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:10, 25:11, 25:8 | Marie Rollier | | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
308924 | 29.09.2022 20:30 | VBC Sixieme 7 | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 1 | 25:18, 19:25, 25:14, 25:21 | David Brebta | | Salle polyvalente | Prêles |
308925 | 31.10.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | BMV 92 B | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 18:25, 6:25 | Diego Herrera | | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
308926 | 17.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Sixieme 7 | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 16:25, 25:21, 17:25, 19:25 | Laetitia Hidalgo | | Salle polyvalente | Prêles |
308927 | 08.10.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley B | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:13, 27:25 | Valentin Villoz | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308928 | 12.10.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Val Terbi | 2 : 3 | 12:25, 13:25, 25:22, 25:19, 9:15 | Carole Pape | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308929 | 22.10.2022 17:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 : 2 | 20:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:23, 15:10 | Maël Grünenwald | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308930 | 25.10.2022 20:45 | BMV 92 B | VBC Val Terbi | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:17, 25:11 | Daniel Sambuc | | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
308931 | 22.10.2022 15:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:22 | Sven Tschanz | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308932 | 22.10.2022 16:00 | FSG Courfaivre | Nidau Volley B | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 21:25, 14:25 | Serge Jubin | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308933 | 29.10.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley B | BMV 92 B | 1 : 3 | 14:25, 25:18, 22:25, 17:25 | Gianni Todeschini | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308934 | 05.11.2022 18:00 | VBC Val Terbi | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 20:25, 8:25, 25:22, 15:25 | Denis Lovis | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308935 | 31.10.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 23:25, 29:27, 25:22 | Vincent Brêchet | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308936 | 03.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Sixieme 7 | FSG Courfaivre | 2 : 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:17 | David Brebta | | Salle polyvalente | Prêles |
308937 | 10.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | VBC Tramelan | 2 : 3 | 26:24, 23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 10:15 | Manija Matin | | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
308938 | 12.11.2022 19:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Val Terbi | 1 : 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 26:24, 20:25 | Virginie Despont | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308939 | 08.11.2022 20:45 | BMV 92 B | VBC Sixieme 7 | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:20, 25:15 | Vincent Brêchet | | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
308940 | 12.11.2022 14:00 | FSG Courfaivre | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 10:25, 17:25 | Anne-Marie Rérat | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308941 | 19.11.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley B | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 : 0 | 25:9, 25:18, 25:19 | Michael Bongard | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308942 | 21.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC Tramelan | 2 : 3 | 20:25, 25:17, 25:23, 22:25, 12:15 | Laurent Bertuchoz | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308943 | 24.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Sixieme 7 | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:20, 25:12 | Sven Tschanz | | Salle polyvalente | Prêles |
308944 | 25.11.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | BMV 92 B | 3 : 1 | 25:18, 25:27, 25:19, 25:21 | Marina Roy | | Collège de la Suze (haut) | Biel/Bienne |
308945 | 02.12.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | VBC Sixieme 7 | 0 : 3 | 13:25, 22:25, 10:25 | Rachel Farine | | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
308946 | 03.12.2022 18:00 | BMV 92 B | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:10, 25:12, 25:14 | Sven Tschanz | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
308947 | 27.11.2022 17:00 | VBC Tramelan | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 2 | 27:25, 15:25, 11:25, 25:21, 15:11 | Valentin Villoz | | La Marelle | Tramelan |
308948 | 04.12.2022 17:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Nidau Volley B | 3 : 1 | 25:14, 25:22, 21:25, 25:23 | Daniel Sambuc | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308949 | 08.12.2022 20:45 | VBC Sixieme 7 | VBC Val Terbi | 3 : 1 | 25:12, 25:23, 23:25, 25:13 | Laetitia Hidalgo | | Salle polyvalente | Prêles |
308950 | 17.12.2022 13:30 | Nidau Volley B | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 1 | 25:7, 22:25, 25:12, 25:19 | Charlotte Goelen | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308951 | 14.12.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:22, 25:18 | Stéphane Berbier | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308952 | 17.12.2022 17:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 13:25, 15:25 | Pablo Brenlla | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308953 | 09.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:23, 25:9 | Bénédicte Mboli | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308954 | 12.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Sixieme 7 | Nidau Volley B | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:23 | Maël Grünenwald | | Salle polyvalente | Prêles |
308955 | 14.01.2023 18:00 | BMV 92 B | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 0 | 25:10, 25:13, 25:16 | Charlotte Goelen | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
308956 | 08.01.2023 17:30 | VBC Porrentruy | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 1 | 25:15, 20:25, 25:11, 25:16 | Juliette Gygax | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308957 | 20.01.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 14:25, 21:25, 25:22, 21:25 | Grégory Voisin | | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
308958 | 15.01.2023 13:00 | Nidau Volley B | VBC Val Terbi | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:8, 25:20 | Marina Roy | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308959 | 19.01.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | BMV 92 B | 0 : 3 | 6:25, 13:25, 12:25 | Bénédicte Mboli | | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
308960 | 20.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Sixieme 7 | 0 : 3 | 17:25, 23:25, 22:25 | Gianni Todeschini | | La Marelle | Tramelan |
308961 | 31.01.2023 20:45 | BMV 92 B | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 : 0 | 25:13, 25:19, 25:13 | Gianni Todeschini | | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
308962 | 24.01.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Sixieme 7 | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:15, 25:16 | Marina Roy | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308963 | 28.01.2023 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | Nidau Volley B | 3 : 2 | 25:19, 15:25, 25:14, 21:25, 15:12 | Daniel Sambuc | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308964 | 30.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Val Terbi | FSG Courfaivre | 2 : 3 | 25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 14:16 | Lucas Randez | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308965 | 03.02.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | VBC Porrentruy | 2 : 3 | 25:22, 17:25, 22:25, 25:12, 9:15 | Grégory Voisin | | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
308966 | 24.02.2023 20:30 | VBC Val Terbi | BMV 92 B | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 17:25, 20:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308967 | 04.02.2023 18:00 | VBC Tramelan | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 13:25, 26:28 | Gianni Todeschini | | La Marelle | Tramelan |
308968 | 11.02.2023 13:30 | Nidau Volley B | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:17, 25:12 | Virginie Despont | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308969 | 28.02.2023 20:45 | BMV 92 B | Nidau Volley B | 0 : 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | Laurent Bertuchoz | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
308970 | 17.02.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Val Terbi | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 25:13, 25:23 | Gianni Todeschini | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308971 | 19.02.2023 14:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 2 | 25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 25:11, 15:10 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308972 | 01.03.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Sixieme 7 | 1 : 3 | 23:25, 22:25, 27:25, 16:25 | Sandra Falbriard | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308973 | 27.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 : 2 | 20:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:19, 15:9 | Marie Rollier | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308974 | 27.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 22:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:23 | Juliette Gygax | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308975 | 09.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Sixieme 7 | BMV 92 B | 1 : 3 | 14:25, 12:25, 25:22, 19:25 | Laetitia Hidalgo | | Salle polyvalente | Prêles |
308976 | 25.02.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:17, 25:9 | Sven Tschanz | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308977 | 10.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | Nidau Volley B | 1 : 3 | 13:25, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25 | Diego Herrera | | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
308978 | 06.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Val Terbi | 3 : 0 | 26:24, 25:21, 26:24 | Carole Pape | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308979 | 07.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Sixieme 7 | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 17:25, 13:25 | Sandra Henz | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308980 | 11.03.2023 14:00 | BMV 92 B | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 18:25, 17:25, 27:25, 22:25 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
308981 | 16.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Sixieme 7 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:14, 25:11 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | | Salle polyvalente | Prêles |
308982 | 18.03.2023 15:30 | VBC Porrentruy | BMV 92 B | 0 : 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308983 | 15.03.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 2 | 25:21, 27:25, 12:25, 20:25, 15:10 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308984 | 18.03.2023 15:45 | Nidau Volley B | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 1 | 24:26, 25:21, 25:12, 25:21 | Daniel Sambuc | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308985 | 27.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC Sixieme 7 | 0 : 3 | 19:25, 20:25, 25:27 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308986 | 27.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | Nidau Volley B | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 18:25, 12:25 | Serge Jubin | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308987 | 24.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | FSG Courfaivre | 2 : 3 | 27:25, 21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 17:19 | Grégory Voisin | | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
308988 | 01.04.2023 15:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:23, 25:16 | Virginie Despont | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
319562 | 14.11.2022 20:30 | VBC Delemont M23 | BMV 92 B | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 13:25, 17:25 | Christopher Bazile | | Centre sportif de la Blancherie 2 | Delémont |
319563 | 28.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | VBC Delemont M23 | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:17, 25:20 | Tristan Giordano | | Lycée Blaise-Cendrars | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
319564 | 12.12.2022 20:30 | VBC Delemont M23 | Nidau Volley B | 0 : 3 | 3:25, 20:25, 14:25 | Christopher Bazile | | Centre sportif de la Blancherie 2 | Delémont |
319565 | 21.12.2022 20:45 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Delemont M23 | 3 : 1 | 25:21, 25:23, 8:25, 25:16 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
319566 | 11.01.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Delemont M23 | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:11, 27:25 | Maël Grünenwald | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
319567 | 01.02.2023 20:30 | VBC Delemont M23 | VBC Sixieme 7 | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 13:25, 23:25 | Sandra Falbriard | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
319568 | 06.02.2023 20:30 | VBC Delemont M23 | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 2 | 24:26, 17:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:11 | Christopher Bazile | | Centre sportif de la Blancherie 2 | Delémont |
319569 | 03.03.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Delemont M23 | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:13 | Laetitia Hidalgo | | Collège de la Suze (haut) | Biel/Bienne |
319570 | 20.03.2023 20:30 | VBC Delemont M23 | VBC Val Terbi | 1 : 3 | 28:30, 18:25, 25:16, 21:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre sportif de la Blancherie 2 | Delémont |