M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires.
ID |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Résultat |
Sets |
Arbitre 1 |
Arbitre 2 |
Salle |
Lieu |
309209 | 24.09.2022 14:00 | Pery Volleyball | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 8:25, 7:25, 10:25 | Marie Rollier | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
309210 | 24.09.2022 11:00 | BMV 92 | VBC Vendline | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 13:25, 11:25 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
309211 | 26.11.2022 14:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:13, 25:21 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
309212 | 01.10.2022 11:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:8, 25:9, 25:4 | Elodie Queloz | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
309213 | 25.09.2022 12:00 | VBC Porrentruy | BMV 92 | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:9, 25:16 | Loana Gschwind | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309214 | 26.09.2022 19:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 16:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25 | Margot Lehmann | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
309215 | 08.10.2022 13:30 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 4:25, 7:25, 22:25 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
309216 | 06.10.2022 18:45 | VBC La Suze | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 22:25, 15:25, 25:22, 15:25 | Sarah Steiner | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
309217 | 17.09.2022 12:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Vendline | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:19 | Marina Roy | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
309218 | 30.09.2022 19:00 | VBC Vendline | VBC La Suze | 3 : 2 | 15:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:23, 15:10 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
309219 | 29.10.2022 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:23, 25:16 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309220 | 19.10.2022 18:45 | BMV 92 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 11:25, 9:25 | Margot Lehmann | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309221 | 29.10.2022 14:00 | Pery Volleyball | BMV 92 | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 14:25, 21:25 | Nedim Pezerovic | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
309222 | 28.10.2022 18:45 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:13, 25:16 | David Monnin | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
309223 | 27.10.2022 18:45 | VBC Vendline | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:23, 25:18, 25:10 | Cédric Grellier | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
309224 | 03.11.2022 18:45 | VBC La Suze | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:6, 25:13, 25:13 | Elodie Queloz | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
309225 | 04.11.2022 18:45 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 25:17, 27:29, 25:14, 25:10 | David Monnin | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
309226 | 02.11.2022 18:45 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | BMV 92 | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:12, 25:18 | David Monnin | | Collège de la Suze (haut) | Biel/Bienne |
309227 | 11.11.2022 18:45 | VBC Vendline | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:9, 25:13, 25:13 | Carole Pape | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
309228 | 12.11.2022 18:00 | BMV 92 | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 9:25, 23:25, 13:25 | Valentin Villoz | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309229 | 13.11.2022 16:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 25:19, 11:25, 13:25, 23:25 | Laurent Bertuchoz | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309230 | 19.11.2022 12:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:13, 25:15 | Caroline Lachat | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
309231 | 18.11.2022 18:45 | VBC Vendline | BMV 92 | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 25:8 | Ambre Allevione | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
309232 | 24.09.2022 14:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC La Suze | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:21, 25:22 | Paul Fleury | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
309233 | 29.11.2022 19:45 | Pery Volleyball | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 4:25, 7:25, 6:25 | David Monnin | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
309234 | 03.12.2022 14:00 | BMV 92 | VBC Porrentruy | 1 : 3 | 17:25, 26:24, 14:25, 14:25 | Corinne Meusy | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309235 | 03.12.2022 15:30 | VBC La Suze | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 2 | 25:15, 22:25, 25:13, 24:26, 15:12 | Marina Roy | | La Combe 1-2 | Corgémont |
309236 | 13.12.2022 18:45 | VBC Porrentruy | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | Corinne Meusy | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309237 | 13.12.2022 18:45 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 25:22, 17:25, 23:25, 14:25 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
309238 | 10.12.2022 11:00 | VBC Vendline | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 2 | 19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 15:11 | Florence Vaucher | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
309239 | 17.12.2022 14:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Vendline | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:12, 25:11 | Coraline Respinguet | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
309240 | 17.12.2022 12:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 30:28, 19:25, 25:21 | Virginie Despont | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
309241 | 17.12.2022 11:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | BMV 92 | 3 : 0 | 25:8, 25:9, 25:6 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
309242 | 14.01.2023 14:00 | BMV 92 | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:16, 25:22 | Line Chappatte | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309243 | 14.01.2023 14:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 2 | 19:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23, 15:13 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
309244 | 14.01.2023 15:15 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Vendline | 1 : 3 | 22:25, 27:25, 19:25, 15:25 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309245 | 21.01.2023 14:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 13:25, 7:25, 17:25 | Margot Lehmann | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
309246 | 20.01.2023 18:45 | VBC Vendline | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 6:25, 18:25, 25:21, 20:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
309247 | 21.01.2023 14:00 | BMV 92 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 8:25, 21:25, 15:25 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309248 | 24.01.2023 18:45 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Vendline | 0 : 3 | 13:25, 16:25, 11:25 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
309249 | 28.01.2023 14:00 | VBC La Suze | BMV 92 | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:16, 25:16 | Caroline Lachat | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
309250 | 28.01.2023 11:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 2 | 25:12, 19:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:9 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
309251 | 04.02.2023 16:00 | Pery Volleyball | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 7:25, 7:25, 13:25 | Fabien Darbellay | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
309252 | 04.02.2023 14:00 | BMV 92 | VBC Vendline | 0 : 3 | 19:25, 23:25, 22:25 | Joachim Schlub | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309253 | 04.02.2023 14:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:16, 25:11 | Sarah Steiner | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
309254 | 11.02.2023 11:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:8, 25:7, 25:12 | Corinne Meusy | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
309255 | 11.02.2023 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | BMV 92 | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:13 | Loana Gschwind | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309256 | 09.02.2023 19:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 10:25, 14:25 | Corinne Meusy | | Collège de la Suze (haut) | Biel/Bienne |
309257 | 18.02.2023 14:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 19:25, 17:25 | Caroline Lachat | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
309258 | 23.02.2023 18:45 | VBC La Suze | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 0 | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | Sven Tschanz | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
309259 | 04.03.2023 16:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Vendline | 3 : 2 | 13:25, 25:13, 25:17, 22:25, 15:8 | Abigaël Gilomen | | BBZ/CFP 2 | Biel/Bienne |
309260 | 25.03.2023 11:00 | VBC Vendline | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 9:25, 16:25, 19:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
309261 | 26.02.2023 12:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 22:25, 17:25, 19:25 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309262 | 01.03.2023 18:45 | BMV 92 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 14:25, 12:25, 14:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309263 | 11.03.2023 14:00 | Pery Volleyball | BMV 92 | 0 : 3 | 20:25, 13:25, 20:25 | Caroline Lachat | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
309264 | 11.03.2023 11:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:18, 25:14 | Fabien Darbellay | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
309265 | 11.03.2023 11:00 | VBC Vendline | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 31:29, 18:25, 25:12, 25:13 | Manon Becker | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
309266 | 18.03.2023 14:00 | VBC La Suze | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:11, 25:9 | Marie Rollier | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
309267 | 24.03.2023 18:45 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 23:25, 25:9, 25:16, 25:0 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
309268 | 18.03.2023 14:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | BMV 92 | 3 : 0 | 25:7, 25:15, 25:10 | Virginie Despont | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
309269 | 30.03.2023 18:45 | VBC Vendline | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:8, 25:17 | Vincent Brêchet | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
309270 | 29.03.2023 18:45 | BMV 92 | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 21:25, 15:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309271 | 26.03.2023 16:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 28:26, 9:25, 22:25, 11:25 | Nedim Pezerovic | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |