M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires.
ID |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Résultat |
Sets |
Arbitre 1 |
Arbitre 2 |
Salle |
Lieu |
306591 | 21.09.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze | VBC Delémont | 3 : 2 | 23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19, 15:7 | Carole Pape | Anne-Marie Rérat | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306592 | 24.09.2022 18:00 | Nidau Volley | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:18 | Pablo Brenlla | Vanessa Bucher | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
306593 | 03.10.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 13:25, 25:22, 19:25, 22:25 | Carole Pape | Gianni Todeschini | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
306594 | 17.09.2022 18:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 14:25, 24:26, 20:25 | Cédric Grellier | Denis Lovis | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306595 | 19.09.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Vendline | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:20, 25:22 | Christopher Bazile | Vincent Brêchet | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306596 | 01.10.2022 18:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 18:25, 25:13, 16:25, 17:25 | Christopher Bazile | Florence Blank | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306597 | 30.09.2022 20:30 | VBC Delémont | Nidau Volley | 0 : 3 | 19:25, 26:28, 15:25 | Vincent Brêchet | Juliette Gygax | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
306598 | 29.09.2022 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | FSG Courfaivre | 2 : 3 | 15:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:21, 12:15 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Denis Lovis | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306599 | 28.09.2022 20:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Tramelan | 1 : 3 | 25:15, 23:25, 21:25, 23:25 | Joachim Schlub | David Brebta | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306600 | 29.09.2022 20:45 | VBC Vendline | VBC Porrentruy | 2 : 3 | 29:27, 25:14, 21:25, 24:26, 10:15 | Eric Mailhot | Cédric Grellier | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
306601 | 05.10.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 14:25, 23:25, 20:25 | Christopher Bazile | Serge Jubin | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306602 | 14.10.2022 20:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 21:25, 25:27 | Laetitia Hidalgo | Marina Roy | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306603 | 08.10.2022 18:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Vendline | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:16, 25:17 | Denis Lovis | Anne-Marie Rérat | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
306604 | 07.10.2022 20:30 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Delémont | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:20 | Carole Pape | Vincent Brêchet | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306605 | 06.10.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:16 | Cédric Grellier | Maël Grünenwald | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
306606 | 27.10.2022 20:45 | VBC Vendline | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 21:25, 26:24, 17:25, 22:25 | Cédric Grellier | Carole Pape | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
306607 | 20.10.2022 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Delémont | 3 : 1 | 25:15, 25:12, 20:25, 25:21 | Carole Pape | Vincent Brêchet | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306608 | 23.10.2022 17:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 15:25, 17:25, 20:25 | Lucas Randez | Maël Grünenwald | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306609 | 25.10.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 2 | 21:25, 25:16, 25:27, 25:21, 15:13 | Michael Bongard | Marina Roy | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306610 | 24.10.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | Nidau Volley | 2 : 3 | 18:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:21, 10:15 | Stéphane Berbier | Carole Pape | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
306611 | 05.11.2022 13:30 | Nidau Volley | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 21:25, 28:26, 20:25, 21:25 | Laetitia Hidalgo | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
306612 | 05.11.2022 15:30 | VBC Delémont | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 2 | 25:18, 21:25, 27:29, 25:22, 15:9 | Vincent Brêchet | Michael Bongard | Ecole professionnelle artisanale | Delémont |
306613 | 04.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 26:24, 24:26, 25:18, 25:19 | Denis Lovis | Gaëtan Merkelbach | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
306614 | 06.11.2022 18:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:13 | Vincent Brêchet | Valentin Villoz | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306615 | 04.11.2022 20:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 2 | 9:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 16:14 | David Brebta | Sven Tschanz | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306616 | 16.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 19:25, 22:25, 16:25 | Stéphane Berbier | Christopher Bazile | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306617 | 11.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Vendline | VBC Delémont | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:21, 25:21 | Vincent Brêchet | Carole Pape | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
306618 | 10.11.2022 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 25:18, 25:20 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Eric Mailhot | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306619 | 12.11.2022 20:00 | FSG Courfaivre | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 18:25, 25:23, 11:25, 21:25 | Carole Pape | Florence Blank | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306620 | 12.11.2022 19:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Nidau Volley | 3 : 2 | 26:24, 19:25, 25:20, 29:31, 15:9 | Sven Tschanz | Laurent Bertuchoz | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306621 | 19.11.2022 18:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:19, 25:14 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Laurent Bertuchoz | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
306622 | 26.11.2022 15:30 | VBC Delémont | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 1 | 21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 26:24 | Vincent Brêchet | Carole Pape | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
306623 | 19.11.2022 16:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 22:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:18 | Carole Pape | David Brebta | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306624 | 26.11.2022 17:30 | VBC Porrentruy | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 16:25, 25:22, 26:24 | Eric Mailhot | Sven Tschanz | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306625 | 19.11.2022 18:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 2 : 3 | 19:25, 11:25, 25:15, 25:16, 8:15 | Eric Mailhot | Bénédicte Mboli | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306626 | 03.12.2022 18:00 | VBC La Suze | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 1 : 3 | 25:20, 20:25, 20:25, 21:25 | Sandra Henz | Laurent Bertuchoz | La Combe 1-2 | Corgémont |
306627 | 01.12.2022 20:45 | VBC Delémont | VBC Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 15:25, 9:25, 19:25 | Cédric Grellier | Laurent Bertuchoz | Ecole professionnelle artisanale | Delémont |
306628 | 01.12.2022 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 24:26, 25:13, 25:13, 25:15 | Laetitia Hidalgo | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306629 | 27.11.2022 15:00 | VBC Tramelan | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 1 | 20:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:17 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Valentin Villoz | La Marelle | Tramelan |
306630 | 03.12.2022 17:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Nidau Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:22, 25:22 | Michael Bongard | David Brebta | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306631 | 09.12.2022 20:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Delémont | 3 : 2 | 25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:5 | Sven Tschanz | Patrick Hochuli | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306632 | 17.12.2022 13:30 | Nidau Volley | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:16, 25:20 | Laetitia Hidalgo | Pablo Brenlla | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
306633 | 08.12.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 21:25, 20:25, 20:25 | Denis Lovis | Anne-Marie Rérat | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306634 | 18.12.2022 19:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 25:27, 16:25 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Anne-Marie Rérat | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306635 | 10.12.2022 15:30 | VBC Vendline | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 24:26, 25:27, 25:27 | Christopher Bazile | Sandra Henz | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
306636 | 12.01.2023 20:30 | VBC Delémont | VBC La Suze | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:15 | Laurent Bertuchoz | Daniel Sambuc | Ecole professionnelle artisanale | Delémont |
306637 | 14.01.2023 18:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Nidau Volley | 2 : 3 | 25:10, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 9:15 | Anne-Marie Rérat | Denis Lovis | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306638 | 12.01.2023 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:19, 25:22 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Gianni Todeschini | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306639 | 12.01.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:17, 25:13 | Denis Lovis | Charlotte Goelen | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306640 | 12.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Vendline | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 25:18, 25:19 | Eric Mailhot | Cédric Grellier | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
306641 | 06.02.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 22:25, 20:25 | Sven Tschanz | David Brebta | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306642 | 15.01.2023 15:30 | Nidau Volley | VBC Delémont | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:14, 25:22 | Daniel Sambuc | Marina Roy | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
306643 | 16.01.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 1 | 25:17, 25:16, 22:25, 25:23 | Christopher Bazile | Gianni Todeschini | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
306644 | 21.01.2023 16:00 | VBC Tramelan | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 1 : 3 | 14:25, 25:22, 15:25, 23:25 | Joachim Schlub | Charlotte Goelen | La Marelle | Tramelan |
306645 | 21.01.2023 15:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Vendline | 2 : 3 | 20:25, 25:20, 9:25, 25:22, 6:15 | Gianni Todeschini | Vincent Brêchet | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306646 | 26.01.2023 20:45 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC La Suze | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:13, 25:21 | Bénédicte Mboli | Charlotte Goelen | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306647 | 31.01.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 2 : 3 | 25:16, 15:25, 25:23, 20:25, 11:15 | Eric Mailhot | Valentin Villoz | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306648 | 26.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Vendline | Nidau Volley | 3 : 1 | 25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 25:16 | Vincent Brêchet | Carole Pape | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
306649 | 27.01.2023 20:30 | VBC Delémont | FSG Courfaivre | 1 : 3 | 25:20, 19:25, 18:25, 18:25 | Valentin Villoz | Bénédicte Mboli | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
306650 | 28.01.2023 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:21, 25:7 | Gianni Todeschini | Vincent Brêchet | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306651 | 04.02.2023 16:30 | VBC La Suze | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 25:13 | Laurent Bertuchoz | Charlotte Goelen | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
306652 | 03.02.2023 20:30 | VBC Delémont | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 15:25, 20:25, 24:26 | Cédric Grellier | Carole Pape | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
306653 | 02.02.2023 20:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:19, 17:25, 25:21, 25:17 | Sven Tschanz | Vincent Brêchet | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306654 | 04.02.2023 16:00 | VBC Tramelan | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 18:25, 11:25, 24:26 | Marina Roy | Gianni Todeschini | La Marelle | Tramelan |
306655 | 02.02.2023 20:30 | Nidau Volley | FSG Courfaivre | 2 : 3 | 23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:22, 9:15 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Serge Jubin | Balainen | Nidau |
306656 | 16.02.2023 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Nidau Volley | 1 : 3 | 26:24, 15:25, 21:25, 20:25 | Laetitia Hidalgo | Carole Pape | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306657 | 10.02.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Delémont | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 25:12 | Laetitia Hidalgo | Marina Roy | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306658 | 09.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Vendline | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 1 | 25:27, 25:22, 25:20, 25:22 | Carole Pape | Bénédicte Mboli | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
306659 | 19.03.2023 15:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC La Suze | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:17, 25:19 | Vincent Brêchet | Michael Bongard | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306660 | 09.02.2023 20:30 | FSG Courfaivre | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 1 : 3 | 21:25, 25:19, 20:25, 26:28 | Anne-Marie Rérat | Sven Tschanz | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306661 | 20.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 11:25 | David Brebta | Serge Jubin | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
306662 | 23.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Delémont | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 25:16, 25:17, 13:25, 25:22 | Vincent Brêchet | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Ecole professionnelle artisanale | Delémont |
306663 | 25.02.2023 17:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:23, 25:21 | Daniel Sambuc | Sven Tschanz | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306664 | 21.02.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 1 | 22:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:15 | Gianni Todeschini | Marina Roy | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306665 | 19.02.2023 14:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 24:26, 25:20, 25:15, 25:18 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Gianni Todeschini | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
306666 | 06.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley | 1 : 3 | 20:25, 25:23, 14:25, 22:25 | Stéphane Berbier | Marie Rollier | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306667 | 03.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Delémont | 1 : 3 | 20:25, 15:25, 25:17, 22:25 | Michael Bongard | Marie Rollier | La Marelle | Tramelan |
306668 | 03.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Vendline | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 14:25, 12:25 | Sandra Henz | Vincent Brêchet | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
306669 | 27.02.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 2 | 15:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:9 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
306670 | 02.03.2023 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:17 | Sven Tschanz | Charlotte Goelen | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306671 | 11.03.2023 19:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC La Suze | 3 : 1 | 25:18, 15:25, 25:21, 25:23 | Carole Pape | Michael Bongard | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306672 | 12.03.2023 14:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Delémont | 1 : 3 | 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 15:25 | Vincent Brêchet | Michael Bongard | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306673 | 10.03.2023 21:00 | VBC Vendline | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 19:25, 25:19, 20:25, 27:29 | Stéphane Berbier | Sandra Henz | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
306674 | 09.03.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 1 | 25:16, 25:22, 25:27, 25:21 | Carole Pape | Vincent Brêchet | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306675 | 15.03.2023 20:30 | Nidau Volley | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 23:25, 17:25, 25:19, 20:25 | Michael Bongard | Laetitia Hidalgo | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
306676 | 17.03.2023 20:30 | VBC Delémont | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 2 : 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 25:13, 25:11, 13:15 | Carole Pape | Sandra Henz | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
306677 | 24.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | Nidau Volley | 1 : 3 | 10:25, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Vincent Brêchet | La Marelle | Tramelan |
306678 | 15.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze | FSG Courfaivre | 0 : 3 | 19:25, 16:25, 16:25 | Carole Pape | David Brebta | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306679 | 23.03.2023 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 25:17 | Anne-Marie Rérat | Sandra Henz | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306680 | 18.03.2023 18:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Vendline | 1 : 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 25:10, 17:25 | David Brebta | Carole Pape | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |