M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires.
ID |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Résultat |
Sets |
Arbitre 1 |
Arbitre 2 |
Salle |
Lieu |
306681 | 20.09.2022 20:30 | Colombier Volley | Pery Volleyball | 1 : 3 | 20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 21:25 | Doniphan Wenker | | Cescole | Colombier |
306682 | 22.09.2022 20:30 | NUC 9 | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 15:25, 22:25 | Marine Wenker | Laurent Wenker | Mail 1 | Neuchâtel |
306683 | 23.09.2022 19:00 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 6:25, 7:25, 14:25 | Grégory Voisin | | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
306684 | 26.11.2022 13:00 | Colombier Volley | NUC 9 | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:18, 25:18 | Diego Herrera | | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306685 | 12.11.2022 18:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:5, 25:17 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Halle communale | Péry-La Heutte |
306686 | 04.10.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC La Suze | 3 : 2 | 18:25, 20:25, 25:12, 25:22, 15:7 | Carole Pape | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
306687 | 12.11.2022 14:00 | VBC La Suze | Colombier Volley | 3 : 1 | 18:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:10 | Gianni Todeschini | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
306688 | 20.10.2022 20:30 | NUC 9 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:10, 25:8 | Marine Wenker | Lydie Rossé | Mail 1 | Neuchâtel |
306689 | 21.10.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:5, 25:14, 25:23 | Charlotte Goelen | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
306690 | 28.10.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | Colombier Volley | 0 : 3 | 8:25, 12:25, 11:25 | Phylida Finger | Joséphine Chappuis | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
306691 | 27.10.2022 20:30 | NUC 9 | VBC Tramelan | 1 : 3 | 9:25, 25:23, 15:25, 3:25 | Manija Matin | | Mail 1 | Neuchâtel |
306692 | 29.10.2022 15:30 | VBC La Suze | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 1 | 26:24, 25:18, 16:25, 25:16 | Valentin Villoz | | La Combe 1-2 | Corgémont |
306693 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | Colombier Volley | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 15:25, 24:26, 22:25 | Lou Calame | | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306694 | 05.11.2022 18:00 | Pery Volleyball | NUC 9 | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:13, 26:24 | Laurent Bertuchoz | | Halle communale | Péry-La Heutte |
306695 | 04.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 5:25, 13:25 | Gabriel Saraiva de Almeida | | Bois-Noir 2 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
306696 | 17.11.2022 20:00 | Pery Volleyball | Colombier Volley | 3 : 1 | 23:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:21 | David Brebta | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
306697 | 17.11.2022 20:30 | NUC 9 | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 17:25, 25:23, 17:25, 12:25 | Aude Nuzzolo | | Mail 1 | Neuchâtel |
306698 | 19.11.2022 12:30 | VBC Tramelan | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 : 0 | 25:4, 25:7, 25:8 | Laetitia Hidalgo | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
306699 | 01.12.2022 20:30 | NUC 9 | Colombier Volley | 3 : 2 | 23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:20, 15:12 | Diego Herrera | | Mail 1 | Neuchâtel |
306700 | 25.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | Pery Volleyball | 0 : 3 | 9:25, 10:25, 4:25 | Joséphine Chappuis | Phylida Finger | Bois-Noir 2 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
306701 | 02.12.2022 20:30 | VBC La Suze | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 24:26, 22:25, 17:25 | Marina Roy | | La Combe 1-2 | Corgémont |
306702 | 06.12.2022 20:30 | Colombier Volley | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 19:25, 12:25, 25:21, 20:25 | Doniphan Wenker | | Cescole | Colombier |
306703 | 10.02.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | NUC 9 | 0 : 3 | 8:25, 14:25, 11:25 | Joséphine Chappuis | Phylida Finger | Bois-Noir 2 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
306704 | 10.12.2022 16:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 22:25, 23:25 | Serge Jubin | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
306705 | 10.01.2023 20:30 | Colombier Volley | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:7, 25:8 | Louise Moser Besson | Manija Matin | Cescole | Colombier |
306706 | 22.12.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | NUC 9 | 3 : 0 | 25:10, 25:13, 25:15 | Gianni Todeschini | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
306707 | 17.12.2022 18:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 19:25, 23:25 | Virginie Despont | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
306708 | 21.01.2023 18:00 | VBC Tramelan | Colombier Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:14, 25:21 | Nedim Pezerovic | | La Marelle | Tramelan |
306709 | 19.01.2023 20:30 | NUC 9 | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 2 | 18:25, 25:23, 25:14, 23:25, 15:10 | Marine Wenker | Lou Calame | Mail 1 | Neuchâtel |
306710 | 14.01.2023 16:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 : 0 | 25:6, 25:16, 25:18 | Vanessa Bucher | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306711 | 24.01.2023 20:30 | Colombier Volley | Pery Volleyball | 1 : 3 | 17:25, 29:27, 8:25, 15:25 | Lorine Afonso de Oliveira | Daniel Pedrazzini | Cescole | Colombier |
306712 | 28.01.2023 18:00 | VBC La Suze | NUC 9 | 3 : 0 | 25:7, 25:6, 25:19 | Elodie Queloz | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306713 | 27.01.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 4:25, 4:25, 7:25 | Joséphine Chappuis | Phylida Finger | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
306714 | 05.02.2023 13:00 | Colombier Volley | NUC 9 | 3 : 1 | 25:22, 22:25, 25:22, 25:18 | Joséphine Chappuis | Phylida Finger | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306715 | 04.02.2023 18:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 : 0 | 25:3, 25:8, 25:6 | Lena Daucourt | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
306716 | 04.02.2023 13:30 | VBC Tramelan | VBC La Suze | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 25:13 | Loana Gschwind | | La Marelle | Tramelan |
306717 | 25.02.2023 16:00 | VBC La Suze | Colombier Volley | 3 : 1 | 25:19, 23:25, 25:23, 25:16 | Elodie Queloz | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
306718 | 16.02.2023 20:30 | NUC 9 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:20, 25:14 | Beatriz Da Costa | Marine Wenker | Mail 1 | Neuchâtel |
306719 | 23.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 2 | 25:19, 18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:12 | David Monnin | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
306720 | 06.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | Colombier Volley | 1 : 3 | 20:25, 30:32, 25:19, 8:25 | Rachel Farine | Phylida Finger | Bois-Noir 2 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
306721 | 16.03.2023 20:30 | NUC 9 | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 19:25, 13:25 | Manija Matin | Lydie Rossé | Mail 1 | Neuchâtel |
306722 | 04.03.2023 15:30 | VBC La Suze | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 26:24, 25:10, 25:16 | Marina Roy | | La Combe 1-2 | Corgémont |
306723 | 12.03.2023 13:00 | Colombier Volley | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 7:25, 10:25 | Laurent Wenker | Diego Herrera | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306724 | 18.03.2023 16:00 | Pery Volleyball | NUC 9 | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:13, 25:17 | Stéphane Berbier | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
306725 | 11.03.2023 14:00 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 2:25, 5:25, 8:25 | Soléna Milani | Jean-Francois Jacottet | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |