M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires.
ID |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Résultat |
Sets |
Arbitre 1 |
Arbitre 2 |
Salle |
Lieu |
306877 | 22.09.2022 19:00 | Colombier Volley | NUC 5 | 0 : 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | Diego Herrera | | Cescole | Colombier |
306878 | 24.09.2022 14:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | FSG Courfaivre | 0 : 3 | 18:25, 22:25, 11:25 | Joachim Schlub | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306879 | 24.09.2022 16:00 | VBC Val Terbi | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 0 | 25:10, 25:13, 25:15 | Maël Grünenwald | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
306880 | 24.09.2022 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 1 : 3 | 17:25, 24:26, 25:23, 14:25 | Juliette Gygax | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
306881 | 22.10.2022 13:00 | NUC 5 | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:7, 25:12 | Ana Tschuppert | | NEM | Neuchâtel |
306882 | 07.10.2022 19:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Colombier Volley | 0 : 3 | 14:25, 16:25, 14:25 | Gianni Todeschini | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306883 | 06.10.2022 19:00 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Porrentruy | 1 : 3 | 16:25, 16:25, 25:22, 14:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306884 | 17.09.2022 18:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Val Terbi | 2 : 3 | 25:20, 22:25, 25:13, 9:25, 13:15 | Gianni Todeschini | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306885 | 14.10.2022 19:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | NUC 5 | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 21:25, 19:25 | Daniel Sambuc | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306886 | 23.10.2022 14:45 | VBC Porrentruy | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:5, 25:10 | Maël Grünenwald | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
306887 | 22.10.2022 15:00 | Colombier Volley | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:6, 25:22 | Diego Herrera | | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306888 | 23.10.2022 14:00 | VBC Val Terbi | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:6, 25:18, 25:5 | Charlotte Goelen | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
306889 | 05.11.2022 12:00 | NUC 5 | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:5, 25:20 | Soléna Milani | Louise Moser Besson | NEM | Neuchâtel |
306890 | 29.10.2022 16:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 25:20, 25:7 | Virginie Despont | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306891 | 06.11.2022 13:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Val Terbi | 0 : 3 | 19:25, 8:25, 5:25 | Charlotte Goelen | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306892 | 29.10.2022 11:00 | FSG Courfaivre | Colombier Volley | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 9:25, 10:25 | Ambre Allevione | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306893 | 12.11.2022 16:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | NUC 5 | 0 : 3 | 20:25, 21:25, 23:25 | Daniel Sambuc | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306894 | 12.11.2022 13:00 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:23, 15:25, 26:24, 25:16 | Loana Gschwind | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
306895 | 12.11.2022 14:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 26:24, 26:24 | Charlotte Goelen | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306896 | 13.11.2022 17:00 | Colombier Volley | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:6, 25:9 | Lou Calame | | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306897 | 20.11.2022 14:00 | VBC Val Terbi | NUC 5 | 0 : 3 | 18:25, 22:25, 20:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
306898 | 19.11.2022 11:00 | FSG Courfaivre | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 25:27, 19:25, 23:25 | Gianni Todeschini | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306899 | 26.11.2022 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | Colombier Volley | 0 : 3 | 10:25, 15:25, 10:25 | Juliette Gygax | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
306900 | 19.11.2022 15:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 1 | 25:15, 25:10, 16:25, 25:23 | Charlotte Goelen | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306901 | 03.12.2022 13:00 | NUC 5 | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | | | NEM | Neuchâtel |
306902 | 10.12.2022 15:00 | Colombier Volley | VBC Val Terbi | 3 : 0 | 25:13, 25:6, 25:21 | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306903 | 03.12.2022 11:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 14:25, 19:25 | Fabien Darbellay | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306904 | 02.12.2022 20:45 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 14:25, 19:25, 15:25 | Gianni Todeschini | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306905 | 13.12.2022 19:30 | NUC 5 | Colombier Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:13, 25:21, 25:19 | Ana Tschuppert | | NEM | Neuchâtel |
306906 | 17.12.2022 11:00 | FSG Courfaivre | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 25:21, 20:25, 17:25, 25:27 | Pablo Brenlla | | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
306907 | 17.12.2022 11:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Val Terbi | 0 : 3 | 14:25, 13:25, 17:25 | Anne-Marie Rérat | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306908 | 17.12.2022 14:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:7, 25:16, 25:16 | Michael Bongard | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306909 | 14.01.2023 11:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | NUC 5 | 0 : 3 | 10:25, 3:25, 13:25 | Caroline Lachat | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306910 | 15.01.2023 13:00 | Colombier Volley | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:18, 25:14 | Diego Herrera | | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306911 | 21.01.2023 17:30 | VBC Porrentruy | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:23, 25:23 | Florence Blank | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
306912 | 14.01.2023 13:00 | VBC Val Terbi | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 18:25, 18:25, 22:25 | Laurent Bertuchoz | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
306913 | 28.01.2023 13:00 | NUC 5 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:9, 25:6 | Ana Tschuppert | | NEM | Neuchâtel |
306914 | 22.01.2023 11:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 13:25, 22:25, 15:25 | Fabien Darbellay | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306915 | 28.01.2023 12:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Colombier Volley | 0 : 3 | 13:25, 15:25, 21:25 | Nedim Pezerovic | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306916 | 26.01.2023 19:00 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Val Terbi | 0 : 3 | 19:25, 18:25, 22:25 | Paul Fleury | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306917 | 12.02.2023 16:00 | VBC Porrentruy | NUC 5 | 0 : 3 | 20:25, 17:25, 17:25 | Denis Lovis | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
306918 | 06.02.2023 19:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 18:25, 21:25, 19:25 | Corinne Meusy | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306919 | 11.02.2023 16:00 | VBC Val Terbi | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:11, 25:14 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
306920 | 11.02.2023 15:00 | Colombier Volley | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | | | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306921 | 18.03.2023 13:15 | NUC 5 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 1 | 25:17, 25:3, 20:25, 25:9 | Soléna Milani | | Maladière 2 | Neuchâtel |
306922 | 17.02.2023 20:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Val Terbi | 1 : 3 | 25:22, 21:25, 20:25, 21:25 | Denis Lovis | | Centre sportif du Banné | Porrentruy |
306923 | 16.02.2023 19:00 | FSG Courfaivre | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 25:19, 17:25, 17:25, 23:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306924 | 18.02.2023 15:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Colombier Volley | 0 : 3 | 15:25, 11:25, 10:25 | Marina Roy | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
306925 | 01.04.2023 13:00 | NUC 5 | VBC Val Terbi | 3 : 0 | 25:6, 25:11, 25:6 | Diego Herrera | | NEM | Neuchâtel |
306926 | 04.03.2023 14:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:10, 25:14 | Abigaël Gilomen | | BBZ/CFP 2 | Biel/Bienne |
306927 | 10.03.2023 20:30 | Colombier Volley | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:13, 25:16, 24:26, 25:9 | Beatriz Da Costa | | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
306928 | 04.03.2023 17:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Bienne Volleyboys | 2 : 3 | 10:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 6:15 | Sven Tschanz | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
306929 | 11.03.2023 11:00 | FSG Courfaivre | NUC 5 | 0 : 3 | 15:25, 14:25, 14:25 | Vanessa Bucher | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
306930 | 19.03.2023 16:00 | VBC Val Terbi | Colombier Volley | 0 : 3 | 21:25, 17:25, 24:26 | Florence Vaucher | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
306931 | 11.03.2023 16:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:9, 27:25 | Michael Bongard | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
306932 | 18.03.2023 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 17:25, 18:25, 16:25 | Juliette Gygax | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |