M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires.
ID |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Résultat |
Sets |
Arbitre 1 |
Arbitre 2 |
Salle |
Lieu |
308845 | 21.09.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre A | FSG Courfaivre B | 3 : 0 | 25:8, 25:12, 25:19 | Elodie Queloz | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308846 | 24.09.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 9:25, 5:25, 13:25 | Caroline Lachat | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308847 | 24.09.2022 18:00 | VBC Val Terbi A | VBC Val Terbi B | 3 : 0 | 25:23, 25:21, 25:18 | Juliette Gygax | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308848 | 16.09.2022 20:45 | VBC Vendline | VBC Porrentruy | 1 : 3 | 9:25, 27:25, 18:25, 21:25 | Ambre Allevione | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308849 | 01.10.2022 19:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | FSG Courfaivre A | 0 : 3 | 7:25, 13:25, 12:25 | Fabien Darbellay | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308850 | 29.09.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre B | Nidau Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:9, 25:19, 25:19 | Lena Daucourt | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308851 | 26.09.2022 20:30 | VBC Val Terbi B | VBC Vendline | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:9, 25:13 | Kenza Bregnard | | Complexe scolaire 1-2 | Courroux |
308852 | 27.09.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Val Terbi A | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:22, 25:22 | David Monnin | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308853 | 08.10.2022 18:00 | FSG Courfaivre A | VBC Val Terbi B | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:22, 25:21 | Elodie Queloz | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308854 | 07.10.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:5, 25:5 | Florence Vaucher | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308855 | 08.10.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley | VBC Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 7:25, 18:25, 22:25 | Florence Vaucher | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308856 | 07.10.2022 20:45 | VBC Vendline | FSG Courfaivre B | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:22, 26:24 | Ambre Allevione | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308857 | 23.10.2022 12:30 | VBC Porrentruy | FSG Courfaivre A | 2 : 3 | 16:25, 25:18, 25:16, 23:25, 11:15 | Manon Becker | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308858 | 23.10.2022 18:00 | VBC Val Terbi B | FSG Courfaivre B | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:7, 25:4 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308859 | 27.10.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Val Terbi A | 1 : 3 | 14:25, 13:25, 25:23, 14:25 | Sarah Steiner | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308860 | 25.10.2022 20:00 | VBC Vendline | Nidau Volley | 2 : 3 | 25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 11:15 | Corinne Meusy | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308861 | 29.10.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley | VBC Val Terbi B | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 12:25, 9:25 | Fabien Darbellay | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308862 | 28.10.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre B | Bienne Volleyboys | 2 : 3 | 25:22, 25:20, 12:25, 12:25, 8:15 | Corinne Meusy | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308863 | 05.11.2022 16:00 | VBC Val Terbi A | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:23, 25:15, 25:18 | Corinne Meusy | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308864 | 01.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Vendline | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:20 | Florence Vaucher | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308865 | 09.11.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre A | VBC Val Terbi A | 1 : 3 | 19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 17:25 | Kenza Bregnard | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308866 | 13.11.2022 14:00 | VBC Porrentruy | FSG Courfaivre B | 3 : 0 | 25:9, 25:8, 25:11 | Caroline Lachat | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308867 | 12.11.2022 17:00 | VBC Val Terbi B | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 17:25, 22:25, 14:25 | Florence Vaucher | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308868 | 18.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Vendline | Bienne Volleyboys | 2 : 3 | 25:12, 17:25, 26:24, 23:25, 9:15 | Ambre Allevione | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308869 | 19.11.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley | FSG Courfaivre A | 0 : 3 | 7:25, 12:25, 10:25 | Paul Fleury | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308870 | 18.11.2022 20:30 | FSG Courfaivre B | VBC Val Terbi A | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 9:25, 18:25 | Kenza Bregnard | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308871 | 18.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Porrentruy | 2 : 3 | 25:22, 21:25, 26:24, 18:25, 12:15 | Virginie Despont | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308872 | 26.11.2022 16:30 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Val Terbi B | 0 : 3 | 9:25, 23:25, 18:25 | Fabien Darbellay | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308873 | 30.11.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre A | VBC Tramelan | 3 : 2 | 25:22, 22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:10 | Coraline Respinguet | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308874 | 28.11.2022 20:30 | VBC Val Terbi B | VBC Porrentruy | 1 : 3 | 20:25, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25 | Corinne Meusy | | Complexe scolaire 1-2 | Courroux |
308875 | 03.12.2022 14:00 | VBC Val Terbi A | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 22:25, 25:9, 25:6, 25:15 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308876 | 03.12.2022 14:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Nidau Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:14, 25:18 | Paul Fleury | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308877 | 09.12.2022 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | FSG Courfaivre B | 3 : 0 | 25:10, 25:15, 25:9 | Gianni Todeschini | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308878 | 17.12.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley | VBC Val Terbi A | 0 : 3 | 8:25, 14:25, 10:25 | Paul Fleury | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308879 | 10.12.2022 17:30 | VBC Vendline | FSG Courfaivre A | 0 : 3 | 22:25, 12:25, 10:25 | Christopher Bazile | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308880 | 17.12.2022 19:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:10, 25:13 | Manon Becker | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308881 | 11.01.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre B | FSG Courfaivre A | 0 : 3 | 14:25, 9:25, 10:25 | Gianni Todeschini | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308882 | 10.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | Nidau Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:8, 25:19, 25:8 | Line Chappatte | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308883 | 13.01.2023 20:30 | VBC Val Terbi B | VBC Val Terbi A | 1 : 3 | 19:25, 15:25, 25:18, 18:25 | Bénédicte Mboli | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308884 | 08.01.2023 15:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 25:17, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22 | Nedim Pezerovic | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308885 | 18.01.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre A | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:4, 25:8, 25:22 | Nedim Pezerovic | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308886 | 15.01.2023 13:00 | Nidau Volley | FSG Courfaivre B | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:14, 25:19 | Margot Lehmann | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308887 | 17.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Vendline | VBC Val Terbi B | 0 : 3 | 13:25, 7:25, 11:25 | Carole Pape | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308888 | 16.01.2023 20:30 | VBC Val Terbi A | VBC Tramelan | 1 : 3 | 20:25, 28:30, 25:17, 16:25 | David Monnin | | Complexe scolaire 1-2 | Courroux |
308889 | 27.01.2023 20:30 | VBC Val Terbi B | FSG Courfaivre A | 1 : 3 | 23:25, 27:25, 15:25, 12:25 | Juliette Gygax | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308890 | 28.01.2023 13:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 15:25, 7:25, 19:25 | Valentin Villoz | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308891 | 27.01.2023 20:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Nidau Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:8, 25:13, 25:10 | Elodie Queloz | | Centre sportif du Banné | Porrentruy |
308892 | 25.01.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre B | VBC Vendline | 3 : 2 | 22:25, 25:13, 18:25, 25:21, 15:5 | Caroline Lachat | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308893 | 03.02.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre A | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:6, 25:16, 25:16 | Corinne Meusy | | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
308894 | 02.02.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre B | VBC Val Terbi B | 0 : 3 | 17:25, 15:25, 12:25 | Caroline Lachat | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308895 | 06.02.2023 20:30 | VBC Val Terbi A | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:15 | Vincent Brêchet | | Complexe scolaire 1-2 | Courroux |
308896 | 11.02.2023 13:30 | Nidau Volley | VBC Vendline | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 18:25, 21:25 | Sarah Steiner | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308897 | 12.02.2023 16:00 | VBC Val Terbi B | Nidau Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:17, 25:18 | Line Chappatte | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308898 | 16.02.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | FSG Courfaivre B | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 25:13, 25:14 | Marina Roy | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308899 | 04.02.2023 14:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Val Terbi A | 0 : 3 | 13:25, 23:25, 18:25 | Corinne Meusy | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308900 | 17.02.2023 20:30 | VBC Vendline | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 13:25, 20:25, 15:25 | Line Chappatte | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308901 | 27.02.2023 20:30 | VBC Val Terbi A | FSG Courfaivre A | 1 : 3 | 22:25, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25 | Carole Pape | | Complexe scolaire 1-2 | Courroux |
308902 | 01.03.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre B | VBC Porrentruy | 1 : 3 | 9:25, 16:25, 25:21, 21:25 | Elodie Queloz | | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
308903 | 03.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | VBC Val Terbi B | 3 : 0 | 25:13, 25:17, 25:7 | Lena Daucourt | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308904 | 02.03.2023 20:15 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Vendline | 3 : 2 | 18:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:14, 15:8 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308905 | 08.03.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre A | Nidau Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:15, 25:13 | Cédric Grellier | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308906 | 11.03.2023 14:00 | VBC Val Terbi A | FSG Courfaivre B | 3 : 1 | 25:11, 21:25, 25:18, 25:5 | Ambre Allevione | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308907 | 11.03.2023 19:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 17:25, 20:25, 14:25 | Manon Becker | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308908 | 11.03.2023 18:00 | VBC Val Terbi B | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 2 | 25:19, 24:26, 29:31, 26:24, 15:6 | Fabien Darbellay | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308909 | 17.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Tramelan | FSG Courfaivre A | 3 : 2 | 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 25:19, 15:8 | Cassandra Urrutia | | C.I.P. | Tramelan |
308910 | 28.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Val Terbi B | 3 : 2 | 24:26, 25:23, 25:20, 20:25, 15:12 | Elodie Queloz | | Centre sportif du Banné | Porrentruy |
308911 | 18.03.2023 15:15 | VBC Vendline | VBC Val Terbi A | 0 : 3 | 17:25, 13:25, 17:25 | Line Chappatte | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308912 | 18.03.2023 15:45 | Nidau Volley | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 7:25, 25:22, 16:25, 9:25 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308913 | 23.03.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre B | VBC Tramelan | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 12:25, 6:25 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308914 | 01.04.2023 16:00 | VBC Val Terbi A | Nidau Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:10, 25:13 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308915 | 22.03.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre A | VBC Vendline | 3 : 0 | 25:10, 25:17, 25:9 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308916 | 23.03.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Porrentruy | 2 : 3 | 25:11, 25:15, 21:25, 21:25, 12:15 | Luca Gyger | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |