M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires.
ID |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Résultat |
Sets |
Arbitre 1 |
Arbitre 2 |
Salle |
Lieu |
308755 | 19.09.2022 20:45 | CV Rossemaison | VBC Delémont | 3 : 2 | 18:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 15:9 | Ambre Allevione | | Halle polyvalente | Glovelier |
308756 | 24.09.2022 13:30 | Nidau Volley | SFG Section le Cornet | 3 : 2 | 21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:8 | Caroline Lachat | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308757 | 22.09.2022 20:30 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 1 | 25:23, 25:13, 19:25, 25:16 | Corinne Meusy | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308758 | 17.09.2022 16:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 2 | 25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:10 | Line Chappatte | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308759 | 24.09.2022 16:00 | Pery Volleyball M23 | VBC Vendline | 1 : 3 | 25:15, 20:25, 21:25, 22:25 | Marie Rollier | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308760 | 30.09.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | CV Rossemaison | 1 : 3 | 25:10, 15:25, 21:25, 23:25 | David Monnin | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308761 | 28.09.2022 20:45 | VBC Delémont | Nidau Volley | 1 : 3 | 21:25, 26:24, 19:25, 22:25 | Coraline Respinguet | | Ecole professionnelle artisanale | Delémont |
308762 | 29.09.2022 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Pery Volleyball M23 | 2 : 3 | 25:17, 19:25, 18:25, 25:20, 4:15 | Maël Grünenwald | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
308763 | 26.09.2022 20:15 | SFG Section le Cornet | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | 1 : 3 | 25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 21:25 | Corinne Meusy | | Halle de gymnastique | Crémines |
308764 | 06.10.2022 20:30 | VBC Vendline | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 26:24, 25:18 | Vanessa Bucher | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308765 | 10.10.2022 20:45 | CV Rossemaison | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 0 | 25:7, 31:29, 25:18 | Ambre Allevione | | Halle polyvalente | Glovelier |
308766 | 10.10.2022 20:15 | SFG Section le Cornet | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 19:25, 25:19, 19:25, 23:25 | Line Chappatte | | Halle de gymnastique | Crémines |
308767 | 08.10.2022 14:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Vendline | 0 : 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 16:25 | Florence Vaucher | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308768 | 08.10.2022 15:30 | Pery Volleyball M23 | VBC Delémont | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:23, 25:23 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308769 | 13.10.2022 20:30 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:22, 21:25, 25:11, 25:17 | Ambre Allevione | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308770 | 28.10.2022 20:00 | VBC Vendline | CV Rossemaison | 0 : 3 | 22:25, 18:25, 19:25 | Kenza Bregnard | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308771 | 19.10.2022 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Delémont | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:10, 26:24 | Kenza Bregnard | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
308772 | 22.10.2022 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | SFG Section le Cornet | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 24:26, 25:15, 25:21 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308773 | 21.10.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | 2 : 3 | 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:27, 5:15 | Sarah Steiner | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308774 | 27.10.2022 20:00 | Pery Volleyball M23 | Nidau Volley | 1 : 3 | 25:20, 20:25, 16:25, 19:25 | Corinne Meusy | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308775 | 29.10.2022 13:30 | Nidau Volley | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 2 : 3 | 19:25, 26:24, 25:11, 21:25, 13:15 | Florence Vaucher | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308776 | 05.11.2022 13:00 | VBC Delémont | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 20:25, 18:25, 18:25 | Sandra Henz | | Ecole professionnelle artisanale | Delémont |
308777 | 03.11.2022 20:30 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | VBC Vendline | 2 : 3 | 16:25, 25:16, 25:17, 18:25, 9:15 | Sandra Falbriard | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308778 | 03.11.2022 20:45 | CV Rossemaison | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:21, 24:26, 25:13, 25:12 | Caroline Lachat | | Halle polyvalente | Glovelier |
308779 | 31.10.2022 20:15 | SFG Section le Cornet | Pery Volleyball M23 | 2 : 3 | 25:19, 20:25, 20:25, 25:19, 12:15 | David Monnin | | Halle de gymnastique | Crémines |
308780 | 14.11.2022 20:45 | CV Rossemaison | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 27:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:17 | Line Chappatte | | Halle polyvalente | Glovelier |
308781 | 10.11.2022 20:45 | VBC Vendline | VBC Delémont | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:14, 25:23 | Ambre Allevione | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308782 | 10.11.2022 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | SFG Section le Cornet | 3 : 1 | 21:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:23 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
308783 | 12.11.2022 15:00 | Pery Volleyball M23 | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 22:25, 24:26, 25:13, 25:27 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308784 | 12.11.2022 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | Nidau Volley | 2 : 3 | 21:25, 25:19, 25:16, 23:25, 6:15 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308785 | 19.11.2022 13:30 | Nidau Volley | CV Rossemaison | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:14, 25:13 | Paul Fleury | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308786 | 26.11.2022 13:00 | VBC Delémont | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 20:25, 16:25, 22:25 | Loana Gschwind | | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
308787 | 21.11.2022 20:15 | SFG Section le Cornet | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 20:25, 25:19, 25:12, 25:20 | Corinne Meusy | | Halle de gymnastique | Crémines |
308788 | 26.11.2022 19:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Pery Volleyball M23 | 3 : 1 | 25:22, 20:25, 25:18, 25:22 | Corinne Meusy | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308789 | 22.11.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 15:25, 12:25, 21:25 | Caroline Lachat | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308790 | 28.11.2022 20:45 | CV Rossemaison | SFG Section le Cornet | 3 : 0 | 25:10, 25:15, 25:23 | Kenza Bregnard | | Halle polyvalente | Glovelier |
308791 | 03.12.2022 15:30 | VBC Delémont | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 2 | 10:25, 25:23, 25:20, 20:25, 15:7 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
308792 | 01.12.2022 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Vendline | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:9 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
308793 | 01.12.2022 20:30 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | Pery Volleyball M23 | 0 : 3 | 18:25, 25:27, 23:25 | Nedim Pezerovic | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308794 | 04.12.2022 14:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Nidau Volley | 1 : 3 | 25:16, 24:26, 25:27, 13:25 | David Brebta | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308795 | 12.12.2022 20:15 | SFG Section le Cornet | VBC Delémont | 3 : 2 | 25:21, 25:23, 25:27, 22:25, 15:13 | David Monnin | | Halle de gymnastique | Crémines |
308796 | 17.12.2022 18:00 | Nidau Volley | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:13, 25:23 | Paul Fleury | | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308797 | 15.12.2022 20:15 | Pery Volleyball M23 | CV Rossemaison | 3 : 2 | 25:16, 25:14, 7:25, 25:27, 15:10 | David Monnin | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308798 | 18.12.2022 12:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 10:25, 18:25, 11:25 | Pablo Brenlla | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308799 | 10.12.2022 13:30 | VBC Vendline | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 10:25, 21:25, 20:25 | Florence Vaucher | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308800 | 11.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Delémont | CV Rossemaison | 0 : 3 | 5:25, 16:25, 13:25 | Coraline Respinguet | | Ecole professionnelle artisanale | Delémont |
308801 | 09.01.2023 20:15 | SFG Section le Cornet | Nidau Volley | 3 : 1 | 21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:22 | Carole Pape | | Halle de gymnastique | Crémines |
308802 | 13.01.2023 20:45 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 23:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:18 | Carole Pape | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
308803 | 14.01.2023 13:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 19:25, 15:25 | Caroline Lachat | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308804 | 13.01.2023 20:00 | VBC Vendline | Pery Volleyball M23 | 3 : 1 | 25:14, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21 | Nedim Pezerovic | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308805 | 16.01.2023 20:45 | CV Rossemaison | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25 | Florence Blank | | Halle polyvalente | Glovelier |
308806 | 19.01.2023 20:30 | Nidau Volley | VBC Delémont | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 26:24, 26:24 | Margot Lehmann | | Balainen | Nidau |
308807 | 21.01.2023 16:00 | Pery Volleyball M23 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 17:25 | Virginie Despont | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308808 | 19.01.2023 20:30 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | SFG Section le Cornet | 3 : 1 | 25:16, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308809 | 21.01.2023 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 25:21 | Sarah Steiner | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308810 | 26.01.2023 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | CV Rossemaison | 3 : 1 | 25:23, 25:20, 29:31, 25:15 | Lena Daucourt | | Maurice Lacroix Arena B | Saignelégier |
308811 | 27.01.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | SFG Section le Cornet | 3 : 2 | 25:19, 22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:10 | Paul Fleury | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308812 | 31.01.2023 20:30 | VBC Vendline | Nidau Volley | 3 : 2 | 17:25, 13:25, 25:13, 25:23, 15:11 | Nedim Pezerovic | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308813 | 28.01.2023 13:00 | VBC Delémont | Pery Volleyball M23 | 0 : 3 | 12:25, 16:25, 20:25 | Loana Gschwind | | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
308814 | 28.01.2023 19:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | 1 : 3 | 17:25, 25:20, 14:25, 11:25 | Maël Grünenwald | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308815 | 06.02.2023 20:45 | CV Rossemaison | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 25:22, 25:10, 18:25, 25:15 | Denis Lovis | | Halle polyvalente | Glovelier |
308816 | 04.02.2023 16:00 | VBC Delémont | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 25:22, 19:25, 14:25, 25:27 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
308817 | 06.02.2023 20:15 | SFG Section le Cornet | VBC Porrentruy | 1 : 3 | 20:25, 25:17, 22:25, 21:25 | Sarah Steiner | | Halle de gymnastique | Crémines |
308818 | 09.02.2023 20:30 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 1 | 25:19, 20:25, 25:17, 25:14 | Nedim Pezerovic | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308819 | 22.02.2023 20:30 | Nidau Volley | Pery Volleyball M23 | 3 : 1 | 21:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:15 | Gianni Todeschini | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308820 | 17.02.2023 20:45 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Nidau Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 31:29, 25:21 | Valentin Villoz | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
308821 | 22.02.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Delémont | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:23, 25:16 | Florence Vaucher | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308822 | 16.02.2023 20:30 | VBC Vendline | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | 3 : 2 | 25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:12 | Manon Becker | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308823 | 14.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Porrentruy | CV Rossemaison | 2 : 3 | 25:19, 13:25, 15:25, 25:22, 13:15 | Sarah Steiner | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308824 | 18.02.2023 16:00 | Pery Volleyball M23 | SFG Section le Cornet | 1 : 3 | 22:25, 22:25, 26:24, 20:25 | Coraline Respinguet | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308825 | 02.03.2023 20:30 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | CV Rossemaison | 0 : 3 | 22:25, 23:25, 14:25 | Serge Jubin | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308826 | 02.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Delémont | VBC Vendline | 2 : 3 | 22:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:16, 14:16 | Manon Becker | | Ecole professionnelle artisanale | Delémont |
308827 | 27.02.2023 20:15 | SFG Section le Cornet | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 3 : 2 | 25:18, 25:23, 19:25, 25:27, 15:13 | Stéphane Berbier | | Halle de gymnastique | Crémines |
308828 | 25.02.2023 14:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Pery Volleyball M23 | 2 : 3 | 17:25, 25:19, 25:22, 19:25, 9:15 | Gianni Todeschini | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308829 | 10.03.2023 20:45 | Nidau Volley | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:16, 26:24 | Virginie Despont | | Balainen | Nidau |
308830 | 13.03.2023 20:45 | CV Rossemaison | Nidau Volley | 2 : 3 | 25:15, 25:20, 10:25, 22:25, 8:15 | Ambre Allevione | | Halle polyvalente | Glovelier |
308831 | 09.03.2023 20:30 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | VBC Delémont | 2 : 3 | 24:26, 25:18, 18:25, 25:20, 12:15 | Corinne Meusy | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308832 | 11.03.2023 13:15 | VBC Vendline | SFG Section le Cornet | 2 : 3 | 25:20, 23:25, 25:14, 23:25, 5:15 | Manon Becker | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308833 | 30.03.2023 20:00 | Pery Volleyball M23 | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:19, 25:18, 27:29, 25:22 | Virginie Despont | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308834 | 09.03.2023 20:30 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:12, 25:15 | David Monnin | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
308835 | 20.03.2023 20:15 | SFG Section le Cornet | CV Rossemaison | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 14:25, 18:25 | Lucas Randez | | Halle de gymnastique | Crémines |
308836 | 18.03.2023 15:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Delémont | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:22, 25:23 | Sandra Henz | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308837 | 18.03.2023 13:15 | VBC Vendline | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | 1 : 3 | 25:22, 14:25, 22:25, 22:25 | Line Chappatte | | Halle polyvalente | Vendlincourt |
308838 | 16.03.2023 20:30 | Pery Volleyball M23 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:22, 25:16 | Sarah Steiner | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308839 | 18.03.2023 13:30 | Nidau Volley | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 1 | 25:22, 25:15, 18:25, 25:17 | Abigaël Gilomen | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
308840 | 24.03.2023 20:30 | VBC Delémont | SFG Section le Cornet | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:20, 25:17 | Elodie Queloz | | Ecole de Culture Générale | Delémont |
308841 | 30.03.2023 20:30 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | Nidau Volley | 2 : 3 | 22:25, 25:14, 15:25, 25:19, 8:15 | Carole Pape | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308842 | 27.03.2023 20:45 | CV Rossemaison | Pery Volleyball M23 | 3 : 2 | 25:10, 26:24, 23:25, 14:25, 16:14 | Lena Daucourt | | Halle polyvalente | Glovelier |
308843 | 24.03.2023 20:45 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:13 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Saignelégier |
308844 | 31.03.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Vendline | 3 : 1 | 26:24, 17:25, 25:13, 25:21 | Laetitia Hidalgo | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |