M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires.
ID |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Résultat |
Sets |
Arbitre 1 |
Arbitre 2 |
Salle |
Lieu |
308665 | 23.09.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze A | VBC La Suze B | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:23, 25:16 | Gianni Todeschini | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308666 | 27.09.2022 20:30 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 2 : 3 | 29:27, 25:19, 15:25, 21:25, 12:15 | Vincent Brêchet | | Halle polyvalente | Montfaucon |
308667 | 20.09.2022 20:30 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Develier | 3 : 0 | 25:23, 25:16, 25:21 | Juliette Gygax | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308668 | 25.09.2022 18:00 | VBC Porrentruy | BMV 92 | 2 : 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:17, 8:15 | Bénédicte Mboli | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308669 | 22.09.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Val Terbi | 0 : 3 | 24:26, 22:25, 25:27 | Bénédicte Mboli | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308670 | 01.10.2022 14:00 | BMV 92 | VBC La Suze A | 1 : 3 | 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25 | Valentin Villoz | | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
308671 | 30.09.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze B | Montfaucon Gym Sport | 3 : 2 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 15:11 | David Brebta | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308672 | 29.09.2022 20:45 | VBC Develier | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 2 | 23:25, 15:25, 25:23, 27:25, 15:13 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole primaire | Develier |
308673 | 17.09.2022 14:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Pery Volleyball | 2 : 3 | 18:25, 25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 14:16 | Marina Roy | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308674 | 30.09.2022 20:30 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:17, 25:23, 24:26, 25:12 | Cédric Grellier | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308675 | 03.10.2022 20:30 | VBC La Suze A | VBC Develier | 3 : 0 | 25:23, 25:15, 25:8 | Sven Tschanz | | Halle de gymnastique | Sonvilier |
308676 | 15.10.2022 16:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | BMV 92 | 0 : 3 | 15:25, 18:25, 17:25 | Virginie Despont | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308677 | 11.10.2022 20:30 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | VBC Val Terbi | 1 : 3 | 25:23, 22:25, 18:25, 15:25 | Laurent Bertuchoz | | Halle polyvalente | Montfaucon |
308678 | 08.10.2022 20:00 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC La Suze B | 3 : 0 | 26:24, 25:14, 25:20 | Bénédicte Mboli | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308679 | 08.10.2022 19:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Porrentruy | 2 : 3 | 25:16, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 7:15 | Gianni Todeschini | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308680 | 23.10.2022 16:00 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC La Suze A | 1 : 3 | 16:25, 21:25, 25:20, 20:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308681 | 27.10.2022 20:45 | VBC Develier | VBC La Suze B | 3 : 1 | 25:13, 22:25, 25:18, 25:17 | Serge Jubin | | Ecole primaire | Develier |
308682 | 22.10.2022 15:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 1 | 21:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:21 | Virginie Despont | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308683 | 28.10.2022 20:45 | BMV 92 | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 1 | 25:16, 17:25, 25:20, 25:15 | Virginie Despont | | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
308684 | 27.10.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | Montfaucon Gym Sport | 1 : 3 | 25:19, 21:25, 21:25, 19:25 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308685 | 01.11.2022 20:30 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | VBC Develier | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:10, 28:26 | Vincent Brêchet | | Halle polyvalente | Montfaucon |
308686 | 02.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze B | BMV 92 | 0 : 3 | 14:25, 14:25, 18:25 | Florence Vaucher | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308687 | 05.11.2022 16:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Val Terbi | 2 : 3 | 11:25, 26:24, 17:25, 32:30, 12:15 | Valentin Villoz | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308688 | 06.11.2022 15:00 | VBC La Suze A | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 2 | 25:16, 25:23, 20:25, 11:25, 15:3 | Maël Grünenwald | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
308689 | 29.10.2022 18:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | FSG Courfaivre | 1 : 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 25:20, 20:25 | Charlotte Goelen | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308690 | 12.11.2022 18:00 | VBC La Suze A | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 1 | 25:15, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23 | Gianni Todeschini | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308691 | 12.11.2022 19:00 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC La Suze B | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:15, 31:29 | Sandra Henz | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308692 | 10.11.2022 20:30 | VBC Develier | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 1 | 25:19, 25:21, 18:25, 25:11 | Sandra Henz | | Ecole primaire | Develier |
308693 | 12.11.2022 18:00 | FSG Courfaivre | BMV 92 | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 25:13 | Florence Blank | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308694 | 13.11.2022 14:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Montfaucon Gym Sport | 3 : 2 | 25:12, 27:25, 21:25, 17:25, 15:13 | Vanessa Bucher | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308695 | 22.11.2022 20:30 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | VBC La Suze A | 1 : 3 | 26:24, 19:25, 24:26, 19:25 | Vanessa Bucher | | Halle polyvalente | Montfaucon |
308696 | 25.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze B | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 1 | 25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 25:15 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308697 | 19.11.2022 14:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Val Terbi | 2 : 3 | 22:25, 25:23, 12:25, 25:21, 12:15 | David Brebta | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308698 | 19.11.2022 18:00 | VBC Porrentruy | FSG Courfaivre | 1 : 3 | 25:21, 17:25, 16:25, 24:26 | Florence Blank | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308699 | 22.11.2022 20:45 | BMV 92 | VBC Develier | 3 : 0 | 26:24, 25:14, 25:19 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
308700 | 03.12.2022 13:30 | VBC La Suze A | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 2 : 3 | 25:12, 21:25, 25:8, 23:25, 9:15 | Daniel Sambuc | | La Combe 1-2 | Corgémont |
308701 | 02.12.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze B | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:13, 25:14, 25:20 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308702 | 01.12.2022 20:45 | VBC Develier | VBC Val Terbi | 0 : 3 | 21:25, 6:25, 20:25 | Juliette Gygax | | Ecole primaire | Develier |
308703 | 03.12.2022 18:00 | Pery Volleyball | FSG Courfaivre | 2 : 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 27:25, 13:15 | Virginie Despont | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308704 | 03.12.2022 16:00 | BMV 92 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | 3 : 1 | 25:10, 25:14, 23:25, 25:8 | Sven Tschanz | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
308705 | 15.12.2022 20:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC La Suze B | 3 : 1 | 25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 25:11 | Sven Tschanz | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308706 | 13.12.2022 20:30 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | Pery Volleyball | 0 : 3 | 20:25, 11:25, 23:25 | Carole Pape | | Halle polyvalente | Montfaucon |
308707 | 09.12.2022 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC La Suze A | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 20:25, 23:25 | Michael Bongard | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308708 | 22.01.2023 13:15 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Develier | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:16, 25:14 | Cassandra Urrutia | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308709 | 17.12.2022 17:00 | VBC Val Terbi | BMV 92 | 1 : 3 | 23:25, 15:25, 25:18, 18:25 | Valentin Villoz | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308710 | 09.01.2023 20:30 | VBC La Suze B | VBC La Suze A | 1 : 3 | 25:18, 18:25, 14:25, 12:25 | Lucas Randez | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308711 | 19.01.2023 20:15 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Montfaucon Gym Sport | 3 : 1 | 25:27, 25:23, 25:21, 25:13 | Maël Grünenwald | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308712 | 12.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Develier | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 2 | 11:25, 5:25, 30:28, 25:23, 15:12 | Anne-Marie Rérat | | Ecole primaire | Develier |
308713 | 14.01.2023 16:00 | BMV 92 | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:22, 25:21 | Charlotte Goelen | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
308714 | 12.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Val Terbi | FSG Courfaivre | 2 : 3 | 25:23, 24:26, 14:25, 25:20, 12:15 | Carole Pape | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308715 | 20.01.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze A | BMV 92 | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:21, 25:14 | Charlotte Goelen | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308716 | 17.01.2023 20:30 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | VBC La Suze B | 3 : 1 | 25:22, 21:25, 28:26, 25:17 | Vincent Brêchet | | Halle polyvalente | Montfaucon |
308717 | 19.01.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Develier | 3 : 1 | 25:19, 25:20, 18:25, 25:9 | Gianni Todeschini | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308718 | 21.01.2023 18:00 | Pery Volleyball | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 1 : 3 | 16:25, 23:25, 25:23, 24:26 | Virginie Despont | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308719 | 21.01.2023 19:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC Val Terbi | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 23:25, 14:25 | Pablo Brenlla | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308720 | 26.01.2023 20:45 | VBC Develier | VBC La Suze A | 0 : 3 | 11:25, 8:25, 18:25 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | | Ecole primaire | Develier |
308721 | 27.01.2023 20:45 | BMV 92 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 0 : 3 | 21:25, 17:25, 23:25 | Gianni Todeschini | | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
308722 | 28.01.2023 18:00 | VBC Val Terbi | Montfaucon Gym Sport | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:22, 25:15 | Charlotte Goelen | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308723 | 28.01.2023 18:00 | VBC La Suze B | FSG Courfaivre | 2 : 3 | 12:25, 25:23, 25:14, 19:25, 14:16 | Patrick Hochuli | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308724 | 28.01.2023 16:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 26:24, 25:18 | Maël Grünenwald | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Porrentruy |
308725 | 04.02.2023 18:30 | VBC La Suze A | VBC Val Terbi | 3 : 0 | 25:23, 25:22, 26:24 | Charlotte Goelen | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308726 | 03.02.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze B | VBC Develier | 3 : 0 | 25:12, 26:24, 25:21 | Sven Tschanz | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308727 | 04.02.2023 14:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:15, 25:19, 25:17 | Florence Blank | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308728 | 11.02.2023 18:00 | Pery Volleyball | BMV 92 | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:19, 25:16 | Valentin Villoz | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308729 | 07.02.2023 20:30 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | FSG Courfaivre | 1 : 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 14:25 | Denis Lovis | | Halle polyvalente | Montfaucon |
308730 | 16.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Develier | Montfaucon Gym Sport | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:19 | Pablo Brenlla | | Ecole primaire | Develier |
308731 | 18.02.2023 16:00 | BMV 92 | VBC La Suze B | 2 : 3 | 24:26, 18:25, 25:15, 25:14, 12:15 | Laurent Bertuchoz | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
308732 | 16.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Val Terbi | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 2 | 16:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:13, 15:11 | Sandra Henz | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308733 | 19.02.2023 17:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC La Suze A | 2 : 3 | 25:17, 11:25, 25:21, 15:25, 8:15 | Valentin Villoz | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308734 | 09.02.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 2 : 3 | 25:20, 13:25, 25:18, 20:25, 11:15 | Gianni Todeschini | | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
308735 | 28.02.2023 20:45 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze A | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 20:25, 13:25 | Gianni Todeschini | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308736 | 27.02.2023 20:30 | VBC La Suze B | VBC Val Terbi | 0 : 3 | 13:25, 22:25, 29:31 | Sven Tschanz | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308737 | 26.02.2023 13:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC Develier | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:15, 25:18 | Marie Rollier | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308738 | 25.02.2023 18:00 | BMV 92 | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 1 | 20:25, 27:25, 25:21, 28:26 | Vanessa Bucher | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
308739 | 28.02.2023 20:30 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:14 | Sandra Henz | | Halle polyvalente | Montfaucon |
308740 | 11.03.2023 18:00 | VBC La Suze A | Montfaucon Gym Sport | 3 : 1 | 25:19, 25:8, 12:25, 25:15 | Marina Roy | | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
308741 | 11.03.2023 16:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze B | 3 : 1 | 25:14, 23:25, 27:25, 25:11 | Virginie Despont | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308742 | 04.03.2023 17:00 | VBC Val Terbi | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 3 : 2 | 23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:20, 19:17 | Vincent Brêchet | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308743 | 09.03.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC Porrentruy | 2 : 3 | 19:25, 23:25, 25:9, 25:22, 13:15 | Cédric Grellier | | Ecole primaire | Courfaivre |
308744 | 09.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Develier | BMV 92 | 1 : 3 | 14:25, 25:20, 11:25, 12:25 | Gianni Todeschini | | Ecole primaire | Develier |
308745 | 18.03.2023 16:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC La Suze A | 3 : 2 | 20:25, 25:15, 25:19, 24:26, 18:16 | Virginie Despont | | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Biel/Bienne |
308746 | 21.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC La Suze B | 3 : 0 | 25:23, 25:19, 25:20 | Serge Jubin | | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308747 | 16.03.2023 20:45 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC Develier | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:17, 25:18 | Carole Pape | | Ecole primaire | Vicques |
308748 | 16.03.2023 20:45 | FSG Courfaivre | Pery Volleyball | 3 : 2 | 25:16, 16:25, 14:25, 25:21, 17:15 | Vincent Brêchet | | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Courfaivre |
308749 | 14.03.2023 20:30 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | BMV 92 | 3 : 2 | 25:23, 25:22, 24:26, 19:25, 15:8 | Vincent Brêchet | | Halle polyvalente | Montfaucon |
308750 | 24.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze B | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | 1 : 3 | 25:15, 20:25, 17:25, 20:25 | Caroline Lachat | | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308751 | 28.03.2023 20:30 | Pery Volleyball | Montfaucon Gym Sport | 3 : 2 | 25:15, 20:25, 25:10, 24:26, 15:12 | Vincent Brêchet | | Salle de gymnastique | Péry-La Heutte |
308752 | 24.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze A | FSG Courfaivre | 3 : 1 | 25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:19 | Virginie Despont | | Halle de gymnastique | Sonvilier |
308753 | 09.02.2023 20:45 | VBC Develier | VBC Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 25:27, 19:25, 15:25 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | | Ecole primaire | Develier |
308754 | 30.03.2023 20:45 | BMV 92 | VBC Val Terbi | 3 : 1 | 26:24, 17:25, 25:21, 25:21 | Sven Tschanz | | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |