M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires.
ID |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Résultat |
Sets |
Arbitre 1 |
Arbitre 2 |
Salle |
Lieu |
308989 | 21.09.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 3 : 0 | 25:14, 25:16, 25:21 | Serge Jubin | Eric Mailhot | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
308990 | 22.09.2022 20:45 | VBC E2L 1 | Nidau Volley A | 2 : 3 | 25:19, 20:25, 20:25, 26:24, 12:15 | Fernando Oliveira | Doniphan Wenker | Collège C2T 1 | Le Landeron |
308991 | 21.09.2022 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | Colombier Volley | 2 : 3 | 23:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:13, 11:15 | Fernando Oliveira | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
308992 | 16.09.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC Porrentruy | 1 : 3 | 25:19, 21:25, 22:25, 19:25 | Denis Lovis | Marina Roy | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
308993 | 16.09.2022 20:45 | BMV 92 A | NUC | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:18 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Marie Rollier | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
308994 | 28.09.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | BMV 92 A | 2 : 3 | 22:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:21, 12:15 | Marian Terpino | David Schulze | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
308995 | 28.09.2022 20:30 | Colombier Volley | Bienne Volleyboys | 0 : 3 | 26:28, 14:25, 17:25 | Fernando Oliveira | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Cescole | Colombier |
308996 | 24.09.2022 16:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC E2L 2 | 0 : 3 | 18:25, 23:25, 21:25 | Sven Tschanz | Laurent Bertuchoz | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
308997 | 30.09.2022 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | VBC E2L 1 | 1 : 3 | 15:25, 26:24, 20:25, 19:25 | Carole Pape | Lucas Randez | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
308998 | 24.09.2022 18:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 18:25, 15:25 | Bénédicte Mboli | Laetitia Hidalgo | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
308999 | 03.10.2022 20:30 | NUC | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 2 | 18:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:22, 21:19 | Steve Divernois | Manuel Gudenkauf | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |
309000 | 20.10.2022 20:45 | VBC E2L 1 | Colombier Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:16 | Claudine Rossel | Doniphan Wenker | Collège C2T 1 | Le Landeron |
309001 | 08.10.2022 18:00 | Nidau Volley A | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:10, 27:25 | Laetitia Hidalgo | Valentin Villoz | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
309002 | 26.10.2022 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 : 1 | 25:16, 25:23, 17:25, 25:17 | Amandine Volpato | Doniphan Wenker | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
309003 | 07.10.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 25:16 | Denis Lovis | Marie Rollier | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
309004 | 01.12.2022 20:45 | VBC E2L 1 | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 22:25, 16:25, 21:25 | Fernando Oliveira | Manuel Gudenkauf | Collège C2T 1 | Le Landeron |
309005 | 12.10.2022 20:30 | Colombier Volley | VBC Porrentruy | 0 : 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 17:25 | Jean-Luc Arend | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
309006 | 17.10.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | NUC | 2 : 3 | 25:22, 18:25, 25:12, 15:25, 10:15 | Jean-François Schulze | Jean-Francois Jacottet | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
309007 | 19.10.2022 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:21, 25:18 | Marian Terpino | Laetitia Picci | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
309008 | 25.10.2022 20:45 | BMV 92 A | Nidau Volley A | 3 : 0 | 25:23, 25:18, 25:17 | Vincent Brêchet | Valentin Villoz | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
309009 | 28.10.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 1 : 3 | 25:19, 20:25, 23:25, 17:25 | Carole Pape | Marina Roy | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
309010 | 28.10.2022 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | Colombier Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:23, 25:17, 27:25 | Stéphane Berbier | Charlotte Goelen | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
309011 | 28.10.2022 20:30 | Nidau Volley A | VBC E2L 2 | 0 : 3 | 7:25, 18:25, 12:25 | Vincent Brêchet | Daniel Sambuc | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
309012 | 28.10.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | BMV 92 A | 2 : 3 | 10:25, 24:26, 25:20, 25:19, 11:15 | David Brebta | Patrick Hochuli | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
309013 | 24.10.2022 20:30 | NUC | VBC E2L 1 | 3 : 1 | 28:26, 14:25, 27:25, 27:25 | Laurent Wenker | Doniphan Wenker | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |
309014 | 02.11.2022 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | VBC La Suze | 2 : 3 | 15:25, 21:25, 26:24, 25:18, 9:15 | Marian Terpino | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
309015 | 04.11.2022 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | NUC | 0 : 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 22:25 | Sandra Henz | Stéphane Berbier | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
309016 | 04.11.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Nidau Volley A | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:15, 25:17 | Pablo Brenlla | Maël Grünenwald | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
309017 | 31.10.2022 20:45 | BMV 92 A | VBC E2L 1 | 2 : 3 | 18:25, 28:26, 27:29, 26:24, 11:15 | Michael Bongard | Daniel Sambuc | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
309018 | 07.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 23:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:20 | Fernando Oliveira | David Schulze | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
309019 | 09.11.2022 20:30 | Colombier Volley | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 25:19, 22:25, 20:25, 17:25 | Marian Terpino | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Cescole | Colombier |
309020 | 11.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 27:25, 25:15 | Laetitia Picci | Marian Terpino | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
309021 | 07.11.2022 20:30 | NUC | Nidau Volley A | 3 : 1 | 25:16, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19 | Tristan Giordano | Steve Divernois | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |
309022 | 10.11.2022 20:45 | VBC E2L 1 | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 2 | 25:13, 17:25, 25:21, 23:25, 15:8 | Claudine Rossel | Nathanaël Diacon | Collège C2T 1 | Le Landeron |
309023 | 13.11.2022 16:00 | VBC Porrentruy | BMV 92 A | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 16:25 | Anne-Marie Rérat | Pablo Brenlla | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309024 | 18.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Suze | BMV 92 A | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:14 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Charlotte Goelen | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
309025 | 18.11.2022 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 2 | 25:15, 25:23, 22:25, 23:25, 15:7 | Sandra Henz | Pablo Brenlla | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
309026 | 19.11.2022 18:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 : 1 | 21:25, 31:29, 25:23, 25:19 | Vincent Brêchet | Michael Bongard | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
309027 | 18.11.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC E2L 2 | 1 : 3 | 25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 18:25 | Sven Tschanz | Marina Roy | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
309028 | 16.11.2022 20:30 | Colombier Volley | NUC | 1 : 3 | 28:26, 22:25, 18:25, 18:25 | Tristan Giordano | Sylvie Vuille | Cescole | Colombier |
309029 | 26.11.2022 18:00 | VBC La Suze | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:13, 25:15, 25:20 | Joachim Schlub | Daniel Sambuc | Salle polyvalente | Cormoret |
309030 | 26.11.2022 16:00 | BMV 92 A | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:22, 25:17 | Denis Lovis | Laurent Bertuchoz | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309031 | 26.11.2022 19:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC E2L 1 | 1 : 3 | 18:25, 21:25, 25:19, 24:26 | Sven Tschanz | Eric Mailhot | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309032 | 28.11.2022 20:30 | NUC | VBC E2L 2 | 3 : 1 | 25:21, 24:26, 25:20, 25:18 | Manija Matin | Laurent Wenker | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |
309033 | 23.11.2022 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | Colombier Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:22, 28:26 | Fernando Oliveira | David Schulze | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
309034 | 05.12.2022 20:30 | NUC | VBC La Suze | 2 : 3 | 17:25, 25:15, 13:25, 25:12, 11:15 | Marian Terpino | Manuel Gudenkauf | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |
309035 | 06.12.2022 20:45 | VBC Porrentruy | Nidau Volley A | 1 : 3 | 13:25, 31:29, 13:25, 21:25 | Anne-Marie Rérat | Cédric Grellier | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309036 | 30.11.2022 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | VBC E2L 1 | 2 : 3 | 27:25, 25:20, 16:25, 18:25, 12:15 | Yves Oppliger | Jean-Daniel Pittet | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
309037 | 21.12.2022 20:00 | Colombier Volley | BMV 92 A | 1 : 3 | 19:25, 26:24, 15:25, 22:25 | Jean-Luc Arend | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
309038 | 02.12.2022 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 : 1 | 25:17, 25:20, 16:25, 25:22 | Sven Tschanz | Michael Bongard | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
309039 | 07.12.2022 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 19:25, 25:20, 14:25, 11:25 | Anne-Marie Rérat | Carole Pape | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
309040 | 17.12.2022 15:45 | Nidau Volley A | Colombier Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:18, 25:21 | Joachim Schlub | | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Nidau |
309041 | 15.12.2022 20:45 | VBC E2L 1 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 : 1 | 25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 25:17 | Tess Turel | Doniphan Wenker | Collège C2T 1 | Le Landeron |
309042 | 09.12.2022 20:45 | BMV 92 A | VBC E2L 2 | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 15:25, 12:25 | Pablo Brenlla | Eric Mailhot | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
309043 | 17.12.2022 15:30 | VBC Porrentruy | NUC | 2 : 3 | 15:25, 25:23, 25:11, 25:27, 9:15 | Sandra Henz | Gianni Todeschini | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309044 | 16.01.2023 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 20:25, 25:15, 19:25, 19:25 | Lucas Randez | Joachim Schlub | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
309045 | 07.01.2023 18:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC E2L 1 | 2 : 3 | 23:25, 13:25, 25:20, 30:28, 8:15 | Anne-Marie Rérat | Gianni Todeschini | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
309046 | 11.01.2023 20:30 | Colombier Volley | VBC E2L 2 | 0 : 3 | 14:25, 20:25, 17:25 | Marian Terpino | Laetitia Picci | Cescole | Colombier |
309047 | 08.01.2023 15:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Bienne Volleyboys | 1 : 3 | 22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 17:25 | Vincent Brêchet | Lucas Randez | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309048 | 09.01.2023 20:30 | NUC | BMV 92 A | 3 : 1 | 25:15, 25:19, 25:27, 25:22 | Daniel Pedrazzini | Sacha Perdrizat | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |
309049 | 16.01.2023 20:45 | BMV 92 A | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 : 1 | 25:18, 25:18, 25:27, 25:20 | Serge Jubin | Bénédicte Mboli | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
309050 | 13.01.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Colombier Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:22, 25:23 | Daniel Sambuc | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
309051 | 18.01.2023 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 25:14, 15:25, 25:20 | Doniphan Wenker | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
309052 | 12.01.2023 20:45 | VBC E2L 1 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 3 : 0 | 25:16, 25:17, 25:22 | Jean-François Schulze | Gilliane Bürli | Collège C2T 1 | Le Landeron |
309053 | 13.01.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley A | 2 : 3 | 25:21, 25:23, 14:25, 23:25, 10:15 | Laurent Bertuchoz | Maël Grünenwald | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
309054 | 01.02.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | NUC | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:15, 25:21 | Michael Bongard | Marie Rollier | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
309055 | 25.01.2023 20:30 | Colombier Volley | VBC E2L 1 | 1 : 3 | 23:25, 25:22, 16:25, 11:25 | Fernando Oliveira | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Cescole | Colombier |
309056 | 20.01.2023 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | Nidau Volley A | 2 : 3 | 20:25, 25:17, 25:17, 20:25, 12:15 | Lucas Randez | Cédric Grellier | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
309057 | 20.01.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | VBC E2L 2 | 2 : 3 | 28:26, 25:17, 19:25, 21:25, 12:15 | Jean-François Schulze | David Schulze | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
309058 | 21.01.2023 17:30 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 23:25, 21:25, 15:25 | Vincent Brêchet | Pablo Brenlla | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309059 | 27.01.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze | VBC E2L 1 | 3 : 1 | 25:12, 28:26, 23:25, 25:9 | Vincent Brêchet | Charlotte Goelen | Halle de gymnastique | Sonvilier |
309060 | 28.01.2023 19:30 | VBC Porrentruy | Colombier Volley | 2 : 3 | 24:26, 25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 13:15 | Sven Tschanz | David Brebta | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309061 | 30.01.2023 20:30 | NUC | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 25:23 | Yves Oppliger | Manuel Gudenkauf | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |
309062 | 27.01.2023 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | VBC E2L 2 | 1 : 3 | 25:17, 13:25, 19:25, 9:25 | Eric Mailhot | Anne-Marie Rérat | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
309063 | 01.02.2023 20:30 | Nidau Volley A | BMV 92 A | 3 : 2 | 25:27, 25:17, 25:27, 25:20, 16:14 | Daniel Sambuc | Denis Lovis | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
309064 | 08.02.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | VBC La Suze | 0 : 3 | 16:25, 17:25, 17:25 | Fernando Oliveira | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
309065 | 08.02.2023 20:30 | Colombier Volley | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:22 | Doniphan Wenker | Claudine Rossel | Cescole | Colombier |
309066 | 08.02.2023 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | Nidau Volley A | 2 : 3 | 25:17, 18:25, 28:26, 22:25, 11:15 | Marian Terpino | Manuel Gudenkauf | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
309067 | 04.02.2023 16:00 | BMV 92 A | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 1 | 20:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:22 | Daniel Sambuc | Joachim Schlub | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309068 | 09.02.2023 20:45 | VBC E2L 1 | NUC | 3 : 2 | 16:25, 26:28, 26:24, 25:23, 17:15 | Tess Turel | Laurent Wenker | Collège C2T 1 | Le Landeron |
309069 | 17.02.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze | VBC E2L 2 | 3 : 0 | 25:18, 25:17, 25:17 | Lucas Randez | David Brebta | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
309070 | 13.02.2023 20:30 | NUC | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 1 : 3 | 21:25, 18:25, 25:19, 18:25 | Steve Divernois | Claudine Rossel | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |
309071 | 18.03.2023 13:30 | Nidau Volley A | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 0 | 25:22, 25:8, 25:12 | Michael Bongard | Daniel Sambuc | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
309072 | 16.02.2023 20:45 | VBC E2L 1 | BMV 92 A | 3 : 2 | 25:18, 18:25, 25:22, 16:25, 22:20 | Fernando Oliveira | Sylvie Moulinier | Collège C2T 1 | Le Landeron |
309073 | 12.02.2023 14:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 : 1 | 25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 25:16 | Michael Bongard | Denis Lovis | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309074 | 24.02.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze | Colombier Volley | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 25:16 | Sven Tschanz | Stéphane Berbier | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
309075 | 22.02.2023 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 1 : 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 25:14, 17:25 | Denis Lovis | Marie Rollier | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
309076 | 18.02.2023 18:00 | Nidau Volley A | NUC | 3 : 1 | 21:25, 25:16, 25:12, 25:22 | Pablo Brenlla | Gianni Todeschini | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
309077 | 24.02.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC E2L 1 | 2 : 3 | 25:21, 25:15, 15:25, 17:25, 6:15 | Daniel Sambuc | Laetitia Hidalgo | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
309078 | 18.02.2023 18:00 | BMV 92 A | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 0 | 25:8, 25:12, 25:11 | Carole Pape | Laetitia Hidalgo | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Malleray |
309079 | 03.03.2023 20:45 | BMV 92 A | VBC La Suze | 1 : 3 | 21:25, 23:25, 25:23, 17:25 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Carole Pape | Halle de la Carrière | Malleray |
309080 | 25.02.2023 16:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 3 : 0 | 25:11, 25:17, 25:20 | Vincent Brêchet | Marina Roy | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Porrentruy |
309081 | 24.02.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | Nidau Volley A | 3 : 1 | 25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 25:20 | Rachel Farine | Phylida Finger | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
309082 | 22.02.2023 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | Bienne Volleyboys | 3 : 1 | 25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21 | Laetitia Picci | Marian Terpino | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
309083 | 27.02.2023 20:30 | NUC | Colombier Volley | 3 : 2 | 20:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:23, 15:13 | Tristan Giordano | Manuel Gudenkauf | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |
309084 | 10.03.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC La Suze | 3 : 1 | 25:18, 27:25, 23:25, 25:21 | David Brebta | Sven Tschanz | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
309085 | 08.03.2023 20:45 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | BMV 92 A | 2 : 3 | 31:33, 22:25, 25:18, 26:24, 16:18 | Carole Pape | Vincent Brêchet | salle de gymnastique | Courtemelon |
309086 | 06.03.2023 20:45 | VBC E2L 1 | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:23, 25:22, 28:30, 25:15 | Tristan Giordano | Louise Moser Besson | Collège C2T 1 | Le Landeron |
309087 | 08.03.2023 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | NUC | 3 : 0 | 25:21, 25:23, 25:21 | Doniphan Wenker | Jean-Daniel Pittet | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
309088 | 08.03.2023 20:30 | Colombier Volley | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 1 : 3 | 12:25, 29:27, 23:25, 23:25 | Fernando Oliveira | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Cescole | Colombier |
309089 | 17.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Suze | NUC | 3 : 0 | 25:19, 25:18, 25:14 | Gaëtan Merkelbach | Sven Tschanz | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Saint-Imier |
309090 | 08.03.2023 20:30 | Nidau Volley A | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 1 | 25:17, 25:12, 22:25, 25:18 | Gianni Todeschini | Marie Rollier | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Nidau |
309091 | 07.02.2023 20:30 | VBC E2L 1 | VBC E2L 2 | 3 : 2 | 10:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:22, 15:10 | Daniel Pedrazzini | Yves Oppliger | Collège 1 | Cornaux |
309092 | 11.03.2023 13:00 | Colombier Volley | BMV 92 A | 0 : 3 | 17:25, 12:25, 9:25 | Laetitia Picci | Marian Terpino | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | Colombier |
309093 | 15.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | Bienne Volleyboys | 2 : 3 | 25:23, 25:21, 10:25, 12:25, 15:17 | Steve Divernois | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
309094 | 24.03.2023 20:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Sport-Gym Courtételle | 3 : 0 | 25:17, 25:20, 25:18 | David Brebta | Carole Pape | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Biel/Bienne |
309095 | 22.03.2023 20:30 | Colombier Volley | Nidau Volley A | 1 : 3 | 25:23, 17:25, 23:25, 12:25 | Marian Terpino | Ajithkumar Purushothaman | Cescole | Colombier |
309096 | 24.03.2023 20:45 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | VBC E2L 1 | 3 : 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:20 | Phylida Finger | Rachel Farine | Bois-Noir 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
309097 | 22.03.2023 20:30 | VBC E2L 2 | BMV 92 A | 2 : 3 | 25:15, 19:25, 18:25, 32:30, 11:15 | Tristan Giordano | Louise Moser Besson | Ecole primaire | Cressier |
309098 | 20.03.2023 20:30 | NUC | VBC Porrentruy | 3 : 2 | 25:23, 18:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:9 | Tristan Giordano | Jean-Luc Arend | Mail 2 | Neuchâtel |