M P V SG SP PG PP
1 Bienne Volleyboys A 18 45 15 49 16 1540 1262
2 VBC La Suze 18 44 15 48 16 1539 1316
3 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 18 42 15 47 20 1541 1327
4 VBC E2L 2 18 36 12 41 26 1552 1357
5 NUC 18 30 10 35 30 1453 1397
6 VBC E2L 1 18 27 7 36 36 1591 1547
7 Nidau Volley A 18 23 8 30 37 1425 1507
8 BMV 92 18 14 5 21 44 1277 1502
9 VBC Porrentruy 18 6 2 11 50 1107 1478
10 Bienne Volleyboys B 18 3 1 9 52 1177 1509

M: matchs, P: points, V: victoires, SG: sets gagnés, SP: sets perdus, PG: points gagnés, PP: points perdus

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
335275 2023-09-14 20:30:00 NUC VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 2-3 25-21 25-22 23-25 16-25 10-15
335274 2023-09-15 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys A Bienne Volleyboys B 3-0 25-19 25-16 25-18
335277 2023-09-21 20:45:00 VBC E2L 1 VBC E2L 2 2-3 25-27 25-17 30-32 25-18 12-15
335276 2023-09-22 20:45:00 VBC La Suze BMV 92 3-0 25-12 25-14 25-20
335278 2023-09-23 18:30:00 Nidau Volley A VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-22 25-14 25-15
335283 2023-09-24 19:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC E2L 1 0-3 12-25 23-25 12-25
335281 2023-09-25 20:45:00 BMV 92 Nidau Volley A 0-3 22-25 19-25 22-25
335279 2023-09-27 20:30:00 VBC E2L 2 Bienne Volleyboys A 0-3 25-27 24-26 15-25
335282 2023-09-27 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 VBC La Suze 1-3 10-25 26-24 23-25 22-25
335280 2023-09-30 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys B NUC 0-3 19-25 14-25 21-25
335286 2023-10-05 20:30:00 NUC VBC Porrentruy 3-1 25-18 25-20 22-25 25-17
335284 2023-10-06 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys A BMV 92 2-3 25-12 20-25 25-14 18-25 13-15
335287 2023-10-07 16:00:00 Nidau Volley A Bienne Volleyboys B 3-0 26-24 25-21 25-20
335290 2023-10-13 20:45:00 BMV 92 Bienne Volleyboys B 3-0 25-13 25-19 25-23
335293 2023-10-14 13:30:00 Nidau Volley A NUC 2-3 23-25 25-18 19-25 25-18 8-15
335289 2023-10-15 16:00:00 VBC Porrentruy Bienne Volleyboys A 0-3 20-25 22-25 11-25
335292 2023-10-18 20:30:00 VBC E2L 2 VBC La Suze 3-1 25-20 23-25 25-12 25-21
335291 2023-10-19 20:45:00 VBC E2L 1 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 2-3 25-20 25-19 21-25 18-25 7-15
335303 2023-10-23 20:45:00 VBC E2L 1 NUC 3-0 25-23 28-26 25-14
335297 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys A VBC E2L 1 3-0 25-15 25-16 25-20
335298 2023-10-25 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Nidau Volley A 3-0 25-17 25-15 25-20
335296 2023-10-25 20:45:00 VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy 3-0 27-25 25-16 29-27
335294 2023-10-26 20:30:00 NUC BMV 92 3-0 25-17 25-18 25-20
335295 2023-10-28 17:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys B VBC E2L 2 1-3 23-25 25-23 14-25 11-25
335301 2023-10-30 20:45:00 BMV 92 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 0-3 12-25 13-25 16-25
335285 2023-11-01 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 VBC E2L 2 3-1 18-25 25-20 25-21 25-21
335299 2023-11-03 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys A VBC La Suze 3-1 25-21 18-25 25-16 25-22
335300 2023-11-04 15:30:00 VBC Porrentruy Bienne Volleyboys B 3-1 25-19 25-17 19-25 25-20
335302 2023-11-04 18:30:00 Nidau Volley A VBC E2L 2 0-3 23-25 13-25 20-25
335307 2023-11-06 20:45:00 VBC E2L 1 Nidau Volley A 3-1 25-19 22-25 25-22 25-15
335308 2023-11-08 20:30:00 VBC E2L 2 BMV 92 3-0 25-15 25-18 25-21
335306 2023-11-08 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-18 25-17 25-13
335304 2023-11-09 20:30:00 NUC Bienne Volleyboys A 0-3 18-25 14-25 14-25
335305 2023-11-11 16:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys B VBC La Suze 0-3 14-25 13-25 11-25
335313 2023-11-15 20:30:00 VBC E2L 2 NUC 3-0 25-23 25-23 25-20
335311 2023-11-16 20:30:00 BMV 92 VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-20 26-24 25-15
335309 2023-11-17 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys A VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 3-1 25-19 25-18 12-25 25-23
335312 2023-11-18 16:00:00 VBC La Suze Nidau Volley A 3-1 25-13 23-25 25-22 25-18
335310 2023-11-21 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys B VBC E2L 1 1-3 9-25 19-25 25-23 23-25
335288 2023-11-25 18:00:00 VBC La Suze VBC E2L 1 3-1 25-17 24-26 26-24 25-18
335316 2023-11-25 18:30:00 Nidau Volley A Bienne Volleyboys A 0-3 14-25 20-25 13-25
335318 2023-11-26 17:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC E2L 2 0-3 17-25 16-25 14-25
335314 2023-11-29 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Bienne Volleyboys B 3-0 25-16 25-14 25-22
335315 2023-11-30 20:30:00 NUC VBC La Suze 3-1 22-25 25-21 25-16 25-23
335317 2023-11-30 20:45:00 VBC E2L 1 BMV 92 2-3 25-23 20-25 25-12 24-26 9-15
335321 2023-12-04 20:45:00 BMV 92 VBC La Suze 0-3 16-25 21-25 14-25
335322 2023-12-06 20:30:00 VBC E2L 2 VBC E2L 1 3-1 25-23 23-25 25-20 25-16
335320 2023-12-06 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 NUC 3-1 21-25 25-20 25-17 25-21
335319 2023-12-09 19:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys B Bienne Volleyboys A 0-3 31-33 25-27 17-25
335323 2023-12-12 20:30:00 VBC Porrentruy Nidau Volley A 1-3 13-25 25-15 22-25 25-27
335328 2023-12-14 20:45:00 VBC E2L 1 VBC Porrentruy 3-1 25-18 25-19 25-27 25-20
335327 2023-12-15 20:45:00 VBC La Suze VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 3-0 25-13 25-19 25-13
335325 2023-12-21 20:30:00 NUC Bienne Volleyboys B 3-0 25-14 25-17 25-18
335330 2024-01-10 20:30:00 VBC E2L 2 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 1-3 21-25 20-25 25-23 23-25
335329 2024-01-12 20:45:00 BMV 92 Bienne Volleyboys A 1-3 21-25 25-19 17-25 13-25
335332 2024-01-13 19:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys B Nidau Volley A 1-3 17-25 21-25 27-25 18-25
335331 2024-01-14 14:30:00 NUC VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-17 25-14 25-20
335324 2024-01-17 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys A VBC E2L 2 3-2 25-19 25-16 20-25 22-25 21-19
335336 2024-01-17 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 VBC E2L 1 3-2 22-25 24-26 25-20 25-23 15-8
335338 2024-01-18 20:30:00 NUC Nidau Volley A 1-3 16-25 25-12 23-25 18-25
335335 2024-01-19 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys B BMV 92 3-1 23-25 25-20 30-28 25-19
335334 2024-01-20 14:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys A VBC Porrentruy 3-1 25-15 22-25 25-9 25-8
335333 2024-01-22 20:45:00 VBC E2L 1 VBC La Suze 2-3 26-28 25-23 21-25 25-20 13-15
335340 2024-01-24 20:30:00 VBC E2L 2 Bienne Volleyboys B 3-1 18-25 25-22 25-12 25-17
335342 2024-01-25 20:45:00 VBC E2L 1 Bienne Volleyboys A 0-3 16-25 24-26 20-25
335339 2024-01-27 16:00:00 BMV 92 NUC 0-3 13-25 19-25 18-25
335326 2024-01-31 20:30:00 Nidau Volley A BMV 92 3-2 25-23 27-25 23-25 20-25 15-12
335355 2024-02-01 20:45:00 VBC E2L 1 Bienne Volleyboys B 3-0 25-10 25-21 25-21
335343 2024-02-03 18:30:00 Nidau Volley A VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 0-3 21-25 22-25 14-25
335341 2024-02-03 19:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze 0-3 19-25 13-25 18-25
335345 2024-02-07 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys B VBC Porrentruy 1-3 19-25 25-20 19-25 21-25
335347 2024-02-07 20:30:00 VBC E2L 2 Nidau Volley A 3-1 25-15 20-25 26-24 25-16
335346 2024-02-07 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 BMV 92 3-1 20-25 25-17 25-11 25-19
335353 2024-02-17 17:00:00 BMV 92 VBC E2L 2 1-3 23-25 16-25 25-20 12-25
335350 2024-02-17 19:00:00 VBC La Suze Bienne Volleyboys B 3-0 25-20 25-15 25-21
335351 2024-02-18 17:45:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 0-3 15-25 18-25 18-25
335337 2024-02-21 20:45:00 VBC La Suze VBC E2L 2 3-0 25-18 25-18 27-25
335348 2024-02-22 20:30:00 NUC VBC E2L 1 3-1 25-20 25-22 23-25 25-22
335349 2024-02-23 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys A NUC 3-1 25-20 23-25 25-16 25-18
335352 2024-02-24 18:30:00 Nidau Volley A VBC E2L 1 3-2 24-26 25-18 25-21 19-25 15-6
335356 2024-02-25 16:00:00 VBC Porrentruy BMV 92 1-3 17-25 24-26 25-19 21-25
335357 2024-03-02 18:30:00 Nidau Volley A VBC La Suze 1-3 25-22 19-25 25-27 29-31
335354 2024-03-06 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Bienne Volleyboys A 3-1 25-20 22-25 25-16 25-22
335362 2024-03-07 20:30:00 BMV 92 VBC E2L 1 0-3 19-25 21-25 13-25
335358 2024-03-07 20:30:00 NUC VBC E2L 2 3-1 25-14 25-20 13-25 28-26
335361 2024-03-08 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys A Nidau Volley A 3-0 25-22 25-18 25-13
335360 2024-03-08 20:45:00 VBC La Suze NUC 3-0 25-23 29-27 28-26
335363 2024-03-13 20:30:00 VBC E2L 2 VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-0 25-0 25-0
335344 2024-03-15 20:45:00 VBC La Suze Bienne Volleyboys A 3-1 25-22 14-25 25-17 25-21
335359 2024-03-16 19:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys B VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 0-3 14-25 26-28 14-25

M P V SG SP PG PP
1 Colombier Volley 12 30 10 32 10 976 810
2 Sport-Gym Courtételle 12 28 10 31 12 1021 791
3 Colombier Volley 4 12 21 8 27 22 1061 1046
4 FSG Courfaivre 12 20 7 26 20 1017 995
5 BMV 92 12 19 5 23 23 1015 980
6 VBC Sixieme 7 12 8 2 13 31 828 1036
7 Volley Moutier 12 0 0 2 36 687 947
Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
347170 2023-11-29 20:30:00 Sport-Gym Courtételle BMV 92 3-0 25-12 25-17 25-21
347165 2023-11-29 20:30:00 Colombier Volley Colombier Volley 4 3-1 25-17 19-25 25-21 25-17
347167 2023-11-30 20:45:00 VBC Sixieme 7 FSG Courfaivre 2-3 25-17 22-25 25-23 21-25 5-15
347164 2023-12-01 20:30:00 Volley Moutier Sport-Gym Courtételle 0-3 10-25 19-25 21-25
347163 2023-12-05 20:45:00 BMV 92 Colombier Volley 4 2-3 25-17 25-18 15-25 19-25 14-16
347162 2023-12-06 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre Colombier Volley 3-0 25-20 25-18 25-21
347178 2023-12-07 20:15:00 VBC Sixieme 7 Volley Moutier 3-0 25-22 25-17 25-19
347160 2023-12-08 20:30:00 Colombier Volley 4 Volley Moutier 3-0 25-17 25-15 29-27
347171 2023-12-14 20:45:00 VBC Sixieme 7 Colombier Volley 0-3 23-25 17-25 19-25
347169 2023-12-15 20:00:00 Volley Moutier FSG Courfaivre 0-3 21-25 15-25 23-25
347168 2023-12-21 20:30:00 Colombier Volley 4 VBC Sixieme 7 3-2 25-20 19-25 23-25 25-21 15-7
347166 2023-12-22 20:45:00 BMV 92 Volley Moutier 3-1 25-18 25-16 26-28 25-15
347159 2024-01-10 20:30:00 Colombier Volley BMV 92 3-0 25-21 25-19 25-23
347172 2024-01-13 18:00:00 FSG Courfaivre BMV 92 3-0 25-21 25-22 27-25
347188 2024-01-17 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Sixieme 7 3-1 25-19 25-17 23-25 25-19
347173 2024-01-18 20:30:00 Colombier Volley 4 Sport-Gym Courtételle 3-1 25-23 27-25 16-25 25-23
347174 2024-01-19 20:00:00 Volley Moutier Colombier Volley 0-3 13-25 16-25 13-25
347176 2024-01-20 17:30:00 BMV 92 VBC Sixieme 7 3-0 25-15 25-16 25-20
347177 2024-01-24 20:30:00 Colombier Volley Sport-Gym Courtételle 2-3 25-22 17-25 25-23 22-25 5-15
347179 2024-01-24 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre Colombier Volley 4 3-2 25-17 19-25 20-25 25-20 15-11
347186 2024-02-01 20:30:00 Colombier Volley 4 Colombier Volley 0-3 17-25 21-25 22-25
347182 2024-02-01 20:45:00 VBC Sixieme 7 Sport-Gym Courtételle 1-3 25-23 22-25 13-25 15-25
347183 2024-02-07 20:30:00 Colombier Volley FSG Courfaivre 3-1 22-25 25-18 25-18 25-17
347185 2024-02-07 20:45:00 Sport-Gym Courtételle Volley Moutier 3-0 25-12 25-15 25-19
347189 2024-02-08 20:45:00 VBC Sixieme 7 Colombier Volley 4 1-3 20-25 14-25 28-26 23-25
347180 2024-02-13 20:45:00 BMV 92 Colombier Volley 2-3 16-25 25-17 25-23 20-25 15-17
347181 2024-02-16 20:45:00 Volley Moutier Colombier Volley 4 0-3 10-25 29-31 19-25
347161 2024-02-16 20:45:00 Sport-Gym Courtételle VBC Sixieme 7 3-0 25-5 25-0 25-0
347184 2024-02-22 20:30:00 Colombier Volley 4 BMV 92 3-2 27-29 25-20 25-23 16-25 15-11
347190 2024-02-24 16:00:00 FSG Courfaivre Volley Moutier 3-0 25-16 25-16 25-21
347191 2024-02-27 20:45:00 BMV 92 Sport-Gym Courtételle 2-3 14-25 25-20 24-26 29-27 10-15
347187 2024-03-01 20:00:00 Volley Moutier BMV 92 0-3 13-25 15-25 20-25
347193 2024-03-05 20:45:00 BMV 92 FSG Courfaivre 3-1 25-18 25-19 24-26 25-20
347194 2024-03-06 20:30:00 Sport-Gym Courtételle Colombier Volley 4 3-0 25-17 25-13 25-20
347192 2024-03-06 20:30:00 Colombier Volley VBC Sixieme 7 3-0 25-18 25-12 25-21
347196 2024-03-13 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre Sport-Gym Courtételle 0-3 26-28 15-25 20-25
347197 2024-03-14 20:45:00 VBC Sixieme 7 BMV 92 0-3 23-25 22-25 20-25
347195 2024-03-15 20:30:00 Colombier Volley Volley Moutier 3-0 25-11 25-22 25-10
347198 2024-03-20 20:30:00 Sport-Gym Courtételle Colombier Volley 0-3 16-25 17-25 15-25
347200 2024-03-21 20:30:00 Colombier Volley 4 FSG Courfaivre 3-2 14-25 25-12 24-26 25-21 15-12
347199 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Volley Moutier VBC Sixieme 7 1-3 23-25 23-25 25-11 23-25
347175 2024-03-22 20:30:00 Sport-Gym Courtételle FSG Courfaivre 3-1 23-25 25-18 30-28 25-19

Sport-Gym Courtételle

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
347202 2023-11-25 16:00:00 Nidau Volley B VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 3-2 25-12 23-25 22-25 25-12 16-14
347203 2023-11-27 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-22 25-21 25-22
347201 2023-12-02 14:00:00 VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze 3-2 23-25 25-17 27-25 18-25 15-9
347204 2023-12-08 20:30:00 VBC La Suze VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 0-3 21-25 22-25 16-25
347206 2023-12-09 12:30:00 VBC Porrentruy Nidau Volley B 0-3 12-25 11-25 15-25
347205 2023-12-11 20:45:00 VBC Val Terbi VBC Tramelan 3-1 25-14 19-25 25-23 25-23
347207 2023-12-16 13:30:00 Nidau Volley B VBC La Suze 3-1 18-25 25-19 25-21 25-21
347209 2023-12-16 17:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi 1-3 19-25 25-18 21-25 23-25
347208 2023-12-19 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 VBC Tramelan 1-3 20-25 21-25 25-23 23-25
347211 2024-01-10 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 VBC Porrentruy 3-2 18-25 20-25 25-23 25-13 20-18
347212 2024-01-13 16:00:00 Nidau Volley B VBC Val Terbi 3-1 25-14 25-19 21-25 25-19
347210 2024-01-13 18:00:00 VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze 3-2 25-20 22-25 25-15 16-25 15-7
347214 2024-01-19 20:30:00 VBC Val Terbi VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 0-3 20-25 18-25 22-25
347213 2024-01-20 17:00:00 VBC La Suze VBC Porrentruy 3-2 27-25 23-25 27-29 25-23 15-13
347215 2024-01-20 18:00:00 VBC Tramelan Nidau Volley B 0-3 24-26 23-25 22-25
347218 2024-01-28 18:00:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan 3-0 25-18 25-20 25-20
347217 2024-02-01 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 Nidau Volley B 1-3 24-26 25-19 23-25 23-25
347216 2024-02-02 20:30:00 VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi 3-0 25-16 25-17 27-25
347220 2024-02-09 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi 3-0 25-15 25-16 25-14
347219 2024-02-16 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 VBC La Suze 3-1 23-25 25-23 26-24 25-15
347221 2024-02-17 16:00:00 Nidau Volley B VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-23 25-21 25-20
347223 2024-02-23 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 3-0 25-16 25-17 25-23
347222 2024-02-24 18:00:00 VBC La Suze Nidau Volley B 2-3 25-17 19-25 23-25 25-20 14-16
347224 2024-02-26 20:45:00 VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy 1-3 25-21 20-25 21-25 16-25
347225 2024-03-01 20:30:00 VBC La Suze VBC Tramelan 2-3 28-26 18-25 25-22 19-25 13-15
347227 2024-03-03 16:00:00 VBC Val Terbi Nidau Volley B 3-0 25-0 25-0 25-0
347230 2024-03-09 16:00:00 Nidau Volley B VBC Tramelan 3-1 17-25 25-22 25-19 27-25
347226 2024-03-09 19:00:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 3-1 25-16 24-26 25-16 25-18
347228 2024-03-16 13:00:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze 1-3 25-12 16-25 20-25 23-25
347229 2024-03-22 20:45:00 VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 VBC Val Terbi 1-3 19-25 25-18 24-26 23-25

Nidau Volley B