Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
334499 2023-09-15 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 0-3 19-25 11-25 11-25
334496 2023-09-16 19:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Delémont 3-1 25-21 14-25 25-19 25-22
334500 2023-09-23 18:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC Porrentruy 3-1 18-25 25-13 25-18 25-12
334498 2023-09-25 20:15:00 VBC La Suze A VBC La Suze B 3-0 25-11 25-21 25-22
334501 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne Bienne Volleyboys 3-0 25-18 25-10 25-15
334502 2023-09-28 20:30:00 VBC Delémont VBC Val Terbi 3-0 25-12 25-20 25-16
334504 2023-09-29 20:00:00 VBC Vendline VBC La Suze A 1-3 25-23 24-26 21-25 24-26
334503 2023-09-30 15:00:00 VBC La Suze B Nidau Volley 0-3 11-25 14-25 23-25
334505 2023-10-01 14:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 3-2 25-20 26-24 24-26 16-25 15-12
334506 2023-10-03 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC La Suze B 3-1 25-17 23-25 25-21 25-18
334510 2023-10-04 20:30:00 VBC La Suze A VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 3-1 25-20 19-25 25-19 25-21
334508 2023-10-07 15:00:00 VBC Val Terbi VBC Porrentruy 0-3 17-25 14-25 10-25
334507 2023-10-07 17:00:00 VBC Vendline Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 3-0 25-13 27-25 25-19
334513 2023-10-13 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes VBC Vendline 3-1 25-13 25-21 22-25 25-14
334512 2023-10-20 20:45:00 VBC La Suze B VBC Delémont 2-3 19-25 22-25 25-22 25-19 6-15
334509 2023-10-21 13:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC Delémont 3-0 25-23 25-15 25-21
334515 2023-10-25 20:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC Val Terbi 3-0 25-13 25-13 25-6
334518 2023-10-25 20:30:00 VBC La Suze A VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-23 26-24 25-23
334517 2023-10-28 13:00:00 VBC Delémont Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 1-3 17-25 25-19 19-25 11-25
334519 2023-10-28 19:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 1-3 27-25 23-25 16-25 19-25
334520 2023-10-29 15:00:00 VBC Vendline Nidau Volley 0-3 19-25 24-26 22-25
334511 2023-11-02 20:45:00 VBC Porrentruy Bienne Volleyboys 1-3 20-25 25-23 23-25 22-25
334525 2023-11-03 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes VBC Val Terbi 3-0 25-17 25-20 25-18
334522 2023-11-04 18:00:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Delémont 3-2 19-25 25-17 15-25 25-19 15-12
334524 2023-11-04 18:30:00 Nidau Volley Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 3-2 25-19 27-25 17-25 14-25 15-13
334521 2023-11-04 19:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC La Suze A 3-1 25-12 25-15 21-25 25-17
334523 2023-11-06 20:30:00 VBC La Suze B VBC Vendline 2-3 22-25 19-25 25-18 27-25 13-15
334528 2023-11-09 20:30:00 VBC Vendline VBC Porrentruy 3-2 25-14 18-25 25-17 15-25 15-6
334527 2023-11-10 20:45:00 VBC Delémont VBC La Suze A 1-3 18-25 11-25 25-19 17-25
334529 2023-11-10 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes Nidau Volley 0-3 25-27 21-25 22-25
334530 2023-11-11 13:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC La Suze B 3-0 25-10 25-19 25-16
334526 2023-11-11 18:00:00 VBC Val Terbi Bienne Volleyboys 3-2 17-25 25-27 25-23 25-21 15-12
334531 2023-11-16 20:15:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Vendline 3-2 23-25 25-15 23-25 25-20 15-8
334535 2023-11-18 14:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC Val Terbi 3-1 25-10 23-25 25-15 25-10
334533 2023-11-18 14:00:00 VBC La Suze B VBC Porrentruy 0-3 23-25 15-25 20-25
334532 2023-11-18 15:30:00 VBC Delémont VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 1-3 21-25 25-15 20-25 21-25
334534 2023-11-18 18:00:00 VBC La Suze A Nidau Volley 0-3 19-25 12-25 17-25
334497 2023-11-23 20:45:00 VBC Val Terbi VBC Vendline 1-3 15-25 25-18 31-33 23-25
334516 2023-11-25 14:00:00 VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze B 2-3 25-19 25-19 20-25 8-25 11-15
334514 2023-11-25 14:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC La Suze A 3-1 22-25 25-16 25-21 25-11
334538 2023-11-25 18:30:00 Nidau Volley Bienne Volleyboys 3-0 25-18 25-12 25-23
334540 2023-11-26 15:30:00 VBC Porrentruy Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 1-3 25-21 14-25 18-25 23-25
334536 2023-12-01 20:30:00 VBC Vendline VBC Delémont 3-1 25-10 23-25 25-21 25-23
334539 2023-12-01 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes VBC La Suze B 3-1 18-25 25-23 25-22 25-15
334537 2023-12-02 16:00:00 VBC Val Terbi VBC La Suze A 0-3 18-25 8-25 13-25
334545 2023-12-05 20:45:00 VBC Porrentruy Nidau Volley 2-3 10-25 14-25 25-22 25-23 11-15
334544 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 3-0 25-10 25-18 25-23
334542 2023-12-09 15:00:00 VBC Vendline VBC Val Terbi 3-1 25-21 25-21 17-25 25-15
334541 2023-12-09 15:30:00 VBC Delémont Bienne Volleyboys 2-3 18-25 16-25 25-15 25-20 8-15
334543 2023-12-11 20:15:00 VBC La Suze B VBC La Suze A 0-3 19-25 22-25 9-25
334546 2023-12-16 17:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 1-3 24-26 26-24 17-25 15-25
334547 2023-12-16 18:00:00 VBC Val Terbi VBC Delémont 3-0 25-20 25-20 26-24
334548 2023-12-16 18:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze B 3-0 25-21 25-17 25-22
334550 2023-12-22 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes VBC Porrentruy 0-3 23-25 21-25 20-25
334554 2024-01-11 20:30:00 VBC Delémont Nidau Volley 0-3 20-25 23-25 12-25
334555 2024-01-12 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes VBC La Suze A 0-3 24-26 23-25 23-25
334551 2024-01-13 14:00:00 VBC La Suze B Bienne Volleyboys 3-1 25-19 25-20 23-25 25-19
334552 2024-01-13 16:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC Vendline 3-1 25-14 25-23 20-25 25-11
334553 2024-01-13 19:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi 3-0 25-16 25-10 25-18
334558 2024-01-19 20:30:00 VBC Vendline VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 1-3 22-25 25-20 21-25 20-25
334557 2024-01-19 20:45:00 VBC Delémont VBC La Suze B 3-1 25-21 25-17 20-25 25-16
334559 2024-01-20 15:00:00 VBC La Suze A Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 0-3 10-25 14-25 18-25
334560 2024-01-20 18:00:00 VBC Val Terbi Nidau Volley 0-3 18-25 16-25 21-25
334556 2024-01-20 19:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy 0-3 18-25 23-25 21-25
334549 2024-01-25 20:30:00 VBC La Suze A VBC Vendline 3-1 24-26 25-14 25-23 25-22
334564 2024-01-26 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes Bienne Volleyboys 3-1 26-24 19-25 25-15 25-16
334561 2024-01-27 18:00:00 VBC La Suze B VBC Val Terbi 2-3 24-26 25-22 24-26 25-15 11-15
334563 2024-01-28 18:00:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze A 3-2 20-25 20-25 25-23 25-22 15-5
334562 2024-02-01 20:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC Delémont 3-0 25-21 25-16 25-17
334566 2024-02-03 15:30:00 VBC La Suze A Bienne Volleyboys 3-1 25-20 23-25 25-15 25-13
334565 2024-02-03 18:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC Vendline 3-0 25-21 25-11 25-20
334568 2024-02-08 20:00:00 VBC Vendline VBC La Suze B 3-0 25-15 25-19 25-19
334569 2024-02-08 20:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne Nidau Volley 3-0 25-20 25-18 25-22
334567 2024-02-08 20:30:00 VBC Delémont VBC Porrentruy 0-3 21-25 22-25 21-25
334570 2024-02-10 14:30:00 VBC Val Terbi VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 1-3 14-25 22-25 26-24 20-25
334573 2024-02-15 20:45:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Vendline 3-0 27-25 25-22 25-22
334572 2024-02-17 15:30:00 VBC La Suze A VBC Delémont 3-1 25-15 21-25 25-20 25-19
334575 2024-02-17 16:00:00 VBC La Suze B Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 0-3 8-25 15-25 14-25
334574 2024-02-17 18:30:00 Nidau Volley VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 1-3 22-25 16-25 25-19 23-25
334578 2024-02-25 14:00:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze B 3-0 25-11 25-15 25-14
334571 2024-02-27 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi 3-0 25-15 25-15 25-18
334577 2024-03-01 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes VBC Delémont 3-0 25-8 27-25 25-16
334580 2024-03-02 13:00:00 VBC Val Terbi Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 0-3 11-25 18-25 11-25
334576 2024-03-02 16:00:00 VBC Vendline Bienne Volleyboys 3-2 25-23 25-23 27-29 18-25 15-13
334579 2024-03-02 18:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC La Suze A 3-1 25-15 25-16 19-25 29-27
334581 2024-03-09 15:30:00 VBC Delémont VBC Vendline 0-3 23-25 21-25 22-25
334582 2024-03-09 16:00:00 VBC La Suze A VBC Val Terbi 3-0 25-18 25-12 25-17
334584 2024-03-11 20:15:00 VBC La Suze B VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 0-3 14-25 24-26 19-25
334585 2024-03-16 16:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-18 25-11 25-21
334583 2024-03-16 16:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys Nidau Volley 2-3 17-25 25-23 21-25 25-17 11-15

VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
347714 2023-11-30 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 3-0 25-20 25-20 25-17
347713 2023-12-09 12:30:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-19 25-21 25-15
347718 2023-12-09 16:00:00 VBC La Suze M23 VBC Tramelan 3-2 16-25 25-19 21-25 25-21 16-14
347716 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 1-3 22-25 23-25 25-16 12-25
347717 2023-12-16 18:00:00 VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre 3-1 25-23 18-25 27-25 25-22
347719 2024-01-13 16:00:00 VBC Tramelan Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 3-1 25-20 25-20 22-25 25-12
347721 2024-01-14 17:00:00 VBC La Suze M23 VBC Porrentruy 3-2 25-20 21-25 25-18 21-25 15-10
347720 2024-01-15 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 FSG Courfaivre 3-1 25-11 23-25 25-13 25-17
347715 2024-01-19 20:30:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC La Suze M23 1-3 16-25 25-18 13-25 22-25
347722 2024-01-20 18:00:00 FSG Courfaivre Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 0-3 19-25 22-25 9-25
347726 2024-01-21 16:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 1-3 27-25 15-25 9-25 14-25
347724 2024-01-26 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-20 25-17 25-22
347725 2024-01-27 16:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC La Suze M23 1-3 18-25 19-25 25-12 18-25
347727 2024-02-01 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan 0-3 18-25 12-25 13-25
347723 2024-02-02 20:00:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 VBC La Suze M23 0-3 22-25 15-25 19-25
347728 2024-02-03 13:00:00 VBC Porrentruy Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 0-3 13-25 16-25 17-25
347729 2024-02-08 20:00:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 VBC Tramelan 2-3 25-20 23-25 25-16 25-27 11-15
347732 2024-02-14 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy 1-3 20-25 23-25 25-17 25-27
347731 2024-02-26 20:00:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 2-3 19-25 25-17 25-23 19-25 7-15
347734 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne VBC Tramelan 2-3 19-25 25-13 22-25 25-17 10-15
347735 2024-02-29 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 0-3 14-25 21-25 17-25
347736 2024-03-03 17:00:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC La Suze M23 0-3 15-25 21-25 18-25
347737 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne FSG Courfaivre 3-1 25-22 25-15 24-26 28-26
347730 2024-03-08 20:30:00 VBC La Suze M23 FSG Courfaivre 3-0 25-16 25-7 25-16
347739 2024-03-10 14:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan 0-3 11-25 14-25 16-25
347742 2024-03-15 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre 3-0 25-18 25-15 25-14
347741 2024-03-15 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-19 25-17 25-14
347740 2024-03-16 18:00:00 VBC La Suze M23 Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne 3-1 25-12 21-25 25-14 25-18
347733 2024-03-18 19:30:00 VBC Tramelan VBC La Suze M23 3-1 17-25 25-19 25-22 25-19
347738 2024-03-22 20:30:00 VBC La Suze M23 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19 0-3 10-25 26-28 15-25

VBC Tramelan

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
347745 2023-12-04 20:30:00 CV Rossemaison Nidau Volley 1-3 21-25 12-25 25-21 19-25
347744 2023-12-04 20:45:00 BMV 92 Montfaucon Gym Sport 3-0 25-18 25-19 25-16
347743 2023-12-09 14:00:00 Pery Volleyball VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 3-0 25-8 25-7 25-11
347747 2023-12-13 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes CV Rossemaison 1-3 18-25 25-17 15-25 9-25
347746 2023-12-19 20:45:00 Pery Volleyball Montfaucon Gym Sport 3-0 25-19 25-15 25-18
347754 2024-01-08 20:45:00 BMV 92 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 3-0 25-10 25-8 25-11
347750 2024-01-09 20:30:00 Montfaucon Gym Sport CV Rossemaison 1-3 25-23 18-25 21-25 23-25
347751 2024-01-14 14:00:00 Nidau Volley VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 3-0 25-12 25-9 25-23
347748 2024-01-18 20:30:00 Nidau Volley BMV 92 0-3 16-25 18-25 13-25
347752 2024-01-22 20:45:00 CV Rossemaison Pery Volleyball 1-3 12-25 25-13 19-25 16-25
347753 2024-01-23 20:30:00 Montfaucon Gym Sport Nidau Volley 3-0 25-10 25-17 25-18
347749 2024-01-26 20:45:00 BMV 92 Pery Volleyball 3-1 25-17 29-27 6-25 25-13
347756 2024-02-02 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes Montfaucon Gym Sport 0-3 11-25 18-25 21-25
347755 2024-02-03 14:00:00 Pery Volleyball Nidau Volley 3-1 28-30 25-17 25-11 25-10
347759 2024-02-06 20:30:00 Montfaucon Gym Sport BMV 92 1-3 28-26 10-25 10-25 11-25
347760 2024-02-07 20:30:00 Nidau Volley CV Rossemaison 3-1 25-18 21-25 25-19 25-20
347758 2024-02-11 14:00:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes Pery Volleyball 0-3 9-25 14-25 9-25
347757 2024-02-12 20:45:00 CV Rossemaison BMV 92 1-3 21-25 28-26 15-25 13-25
347762 2024-02-15 20:45:00 CV Rossemaison VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 3-0 25-14 25-22 25-16
347763 2024-02-19 20:30:00 BMV 92 Nidau Volley 3-0 25-8 25-10 25-13
347761 2024-02-20 20:30:00 Montfaucon Gym Sport Pery Volleyball 0-3 18-25 11-25 22-25
347767 2024-02-24 18:00:00 Pery Volleyball CV Rossemaison 3-0 25-15 25-19 25-17
347765 2024-02-26 20:45:00 CV Rossemaison Montfaucon Gym Sport 1-3 22-25 26-28 25-19 21-25
347766 2024-02-28 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes Nidau Volley 0-3 14-25 18-25 23-25
347769 2024-03-06 20:45:00 VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes BMV 92 0-3 19-25 4-25 9-25
347768 2024-03-09 16:00:00 Nidau Volley Montfaucon Gym Sport 1-3 23-25 26-24 21-25 22-25
347772 2024-03-15 20:45:00 BMV 92 CV Rossemaison 3-0 25-16 25-21 25-20
347770 2024-03-16 13:30:00 Nidau Volley Pery Volleyball 0-3 19-25 18-25 23-25
347771 2024-03-19 20:30:00 Montfaucon Gym Sport VFM – Volleyball Franches-Montagnes 3-1 25-11 25-15 22-25 25-9
347764 2024-03-19 20:45:00 Pery Volleyball BMV 92 2-3 25-18 16-25 27-29 25-19 11-15

CV Rossemaison

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
347850 2023-12-07 20:30:00 Gym-Sport Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre 2-3 22-25 25-13 25-22 19-25 15-17
347851 2023-12-11 20:45:00 VBC Develier SFG Section le Cornet 2-3 25-19 23-25 23-25 25-19 13-15
347852 2023-12-12 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy 2-3 17-25 25-22 19-25 25-20 15-17
347853 2023-12-14 20:30:00 Gym-Sport Porrentruy SFG Section le Cornet 3-0 25-19 25-14 25-20
347854 2023-12-18 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan 3-1 25-18 25-7 16-25 25-21
347855 2023-12-21 20:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Develier 3-2 22-25 25-8 21-25 25-19 16-14
347856 2024-01-11 20:45:00 VBC Develier Gym-Sport Porrentruy 1-3 23-25 25-19 21-25 16-25
347858 2024-01-13 19:30:00 VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre 0-3 13-25 18-25 19-25
347861 2024-01-18 20:45:00 VBC Develier FSG Courfaivre 1-3 25-22 24-26 24-26 26-28
347859 2024-01-20 16:00:00 VBC Tramelan Gym-Sport Porrentruy 1-3 27-25 21-25 23-25 23-25
347863 2024-01-26 20:30:00 FSG Courfaivre SFG Section le Cornet 3-2 22-25 25-15 22-25 25-15 15-5
347860 2024-01-29 20:15:00 SFG Section le Cornet VBC Porrentruy 0-3 23-25 12-25 13-25
347864 2024-01-30 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VBC Develier 3-0 27-25 25-12 25-21
347857 2024-02-01 20:15:00 SFG Section le Cornet VBC Tramelan 3-1 11-25 25-15 25-22 25-17
347862 2024-02-01 20:30:00 Gym-Sport Porrentruy VBC Porrentruy 2-3 25-20 17-25 15-25 25-22 11-15
347867 2024-02-03 19:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan 3-0 26-24 25-15 25-16
347866 2024-02-08 20:15:00 SFG Section le Cornet VBC Develier 2-3 25-11 14-25 25-22 23-25 14-16
347870 2024-02-15 20:45:00 VBC Develier VBC Porrentruy 1-3 19-25 19-25 25-21 21-25
347865 2024-02-15 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre Gym-Sport Porrentruy 0-3 11-25 17-25 10-25
347869 2024-02-20 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre 3-2 25-22 23-25 25-16 15-25 15-11
347868 2024-02-26 20:15:00 SFG Section le Cornet Gym-Sport Porrentruy 1-3 13-25 13-25 25-21 9-25
347873 2024-02-28 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy 3-1 25-12 22-25 25-19 25-21
347871 2024-02-29 20:30:00 Gym-Sport Porrentruy VBC Develier 3-1 19-25 25-22 25-20 25-14
347872 2024-03-01 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan SFG Section le Cornet 3-0 25-22 25-17 26-24
347876 2024-03-06 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Develier 3-0 25-22 25-18 25-19
347874 2024-03-07 20:30:00 Gym-Sport Porrentruy VBC Tramelan 3-0 25-18 25-19 25-23
347875 2024-03-09 19:30:00 VBC Porrentruy SFG Section le Cornet 2-3 25-17 21-25 25-22 22-25 14-16
347879 2024-03-14 20:45:00 VBC Develier VBC Tramelan 0-3 17-25 15-25 23-25
347878 2024-03-18 20:15:00 SFG Section le Cornet FSG Courfaivre 3-2 25-20 25-19 11-25 14-25 16-14
347877 2024-03-22 20:30:00 VBC Porrentruy Gym-Sport Porrentruy 3-1 25-23 25-23 22-25 25-18

Gym-Sport Porrentruy

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
347881 2023-12-06 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Delémont 2-3 25-16 25-20 17-25 19-25 9-15
347880 2023-12-08 20:00:00 VBC Vendline VBC La Suze 3-1 23-25 25-10 25-14 25-23
347882 2023-12-15 20:30:00 VBC La Suze Bienne Volleyboys 1-3 11-25 22-25 26-24 22-25
347883 2023-12-15 20:45:00 VBC Delémont VBC Val Terbi M23 1-3 21-25 25-22 19-25 25-27
347884 2024-01-12 20:15:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Vendline 3-2 23-25 19-25 25-20 25-18 15-9
347885 2024-01-13 13:00:00 VBC Val Terbi M23 VBC La Suze 3-2 25-18 21-25 25-22 22-25 15-9
347887 2024-01-18 20:30:00 VBC Vendline VBC Val Terbi M23 3-1 19-25 25-18 25-19 25-22
347886 2024-01-20 14:00:00 VBC La Suze VBC Delémont 3-0 27-25 25-18 25-19
347888 2024-01-26 20:45:00 VBC Delémont VBC Vendline 2-3 25-17 25-20 22-25 17-25 12-15
347889 2024-02-02 20:30:00 VBC Val Terbi M23 Bienne Volleyboys 3-2 20-25 25-14 20-25 25-23 15-10
347891 2024-02-07 20:45:00 VBC Delémont Bienne Volleyboys 3-0 25-11 25-12 25-22
347892 2024-02-21 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC La Suze 3-1 23-25 25-21 25-23 25-17
347893 2024-02-26 20:45:00 VBC Val Terbi M23 VBC Delémont 3-1 25-23 27-25 22-25 27-25
347894 2024-03-02 18:00:00 VBC Vendline Bienne Volleyboys 3-1 25-14 26-24 16-25 25-12
347895 2024-03-02 20:00:00 VBC La Suze VBC Val Terbi M23 3-2 25-18 25-17 14-25 18-25 15-11
347897 2024-03-08 20:30:00 VBC Val Terbi M23 VBC Vendline 1-3 26-24 18-25 21-25 11-25
347896 2024-03-09 13:00:00 VBC Delémont VBC La Suze 3-1 21-25 25-13 27-25 25-16
347898 2024-03-14 20:00:00 VBC Vendline VBC Delémont 0-3 20-25 23-25 15-25
347899 2024-03-15 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi M23 3-1 15-25 25-19 25-20 25-22
347890 2024-03-16 16:00:00 VBC La Suze VBC Vendline 2-3 20-25 25-22 20-25 25-14 14-16

Bienne Volleyboys

Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5
334982 2023-09-16 14:00:00 VBC Val Terbi A VBC Val Terbi B 2-3 25-21 14-25 25-17 24-26 7-15
334980 2023-09-16 17:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys FSG Courfaivre 3-2 11-25 25-14 16-25 25-22 15-10
334983 2023-09-21 20:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC Porrentruy 0-3 11-25 23-25 21-25
334994 2023-09-22 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi A 3-0 25-6 25-12 25-8
334986 2023-09-23 14:00:00 VBC Val Terbi B Nidau Volley 3-0 25-11 25-13 25-18
334981 2023-09-23 15:00:00 Pery Volleyball VBC Vendline 3-1 25-7 25-7 22-25 25-5
334987 2023-09-28 20:00:00 VBC Vendline VBC Val Terbi A 0-3 19-25 16-25 10-25
334984 2023-09-29 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan Bienne Volleyboys 3-0 25-4 25-17 25-14
334985 2023-09-30 16:00:00 FSG Courfaivre Pery Volleyball 0-3 12-25 14-25 15-25
334988 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi B 1-3 22-25 17-25 25-18 16-25
334989 2023-10-07 15:00:00 VBC Vendline VBC Tramelan 0-3 9-25 10-25 7-25
334990 2023-10-07 16:00:00 Pery Volleyball VBC Porrentruy 3-1 25-16 25-14 20-25 25-12
334992 2023-10-15 13:30:00 VBC Porrentruy Bienne Volleyboys 3-0 25-18 25-18 25-13
334993 2023-10-15 15:00:00 VBC Val Terbi B FSG Courfaivre 3-0 25-14 25-16 25-14
334995 2023-10-21 18:30:00 Nidau Volley Pery Volleyball 0-3 7-25 10-25 8-25
334991 2023-10-26 20:30:00 Nidau Volley FSG Courfaivre 0-3 18-25 24-26 15-25
334996 2023-10-28 16:00:00 Pery Volleyball VBC Val Terbi B 3-0 25-9 25-10 25-14
334998 2023-10-28 17:00:00 VBC Val Terbi A VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-22 26-24 25-19
334999 2023-10-29 13:00:00 VBC Vendline Nidau Volley 3-0 25-18 25-23 25-23
334997 2023-10-30 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Tramelan 0-3 14-25 12-25 9-25
335000 2023-11-04 14:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Val Terbi A 1-3 17-25 15-25 25-20 15-25
335001 2023-11-04 15:00:00 VBC Porrentruy FSG Courfaivre 3-1 25-27 25-16 27-25 25-11
335002 2023-11-04 17:00:00 VBC Val Terbi B VBC Vendline 3-0 25-21 25-16 25-21
335006 2023-11-10 20:45:00 VBC Vendline VBC Porrentruy 0-3 17-25 14-25 15-25
335003 2023-11-11 13:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC Tramelan 0-3 6-25 6-25 8-25
335005 2023-11-11 16:00:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi A 0-3 17-25 9-25 14-25
335004 2023-11-11 19:00:00 Pery Volleyball Bienne Volleyboys 3-0 25-17 25-14 25-12
335009 2023-11-12 17:00:00 VBC Val Terbi B VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-16 25-20 25-22
335007 2023-11-17 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VBC Val Terbi B 3-0 25-5 25-11 25-7
335010 2023-11-18 18:00:00 VBC Val Terbi A Nidau Volley 3-0 25-17 25-12 25-15
335008 2023-11-18 19:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Vendline 3-0 26-24 25-22 27-25
335011 2023-11-24 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan Pery Volleyball 3-0 25-20 25-21 25-20
335014 2023-11-25 16:00:00 Nidau Volley Bienne Volleyboys 1-3 25-23 15-25 8-25 22-25
335012 2023-12-02 14:00:00 VBC Vendline FSG Courfaivre 3-2 15-25 25-12 25-22 22-25 15-13
335015 2023-12-02 17:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Tramelan 0-3 19-25 6-25 9-25
335013 2023-12-02 18:00:00 Pery Volleyball VBC Val Terbi A 3-0 25-15 25-13 25-13
335016 2023-12-04 20:45:00 FSG Courfaivre Bienne Volleyboys 1-3 25-9 20-25 12-25 13-25
335018 2023-12-09 16:00:00 VBC Val Terbi B VBC Val Terbi A 1-3 19-25 31-29 11-25 24-26
335019 2023-12-09 16:30:00 VBC Porrentruy Nidau Volley 3-1 22-25 26-24 25-17 25-20
335017 2023-12-09 17:00:00 VBC Vendline Pery Volleyball 0-3 19-25 16-25 11-25
335020 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Tramelan 0-3 13-25 10-25 9-25
335022 2023-12-16 13:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC Val Terbi B 2-3 25-23 23-25 22-25 25-13 13-15
335023 2023-12-16 16:00:00 VBC Val Terbi A VBC Vendline 3-0 25-18 25-14 25-23
335021 2023-12-16 16:00:00 Pery Volleyball FSG Courfaivre 3-0 25-8 25-11 25-18
335027 2024-01-08 20:15:00 FSG Courfaivre Nidau Volley 3-0 25-12 25-22 25-11
335026 2024-01-13 13:15:00 VBC Porrentruy Pery Volleyball 0-3 13-25 17-25 13-25
335025 2024-01-13 14:00:00 VBC Tramelan VBC Vendline 3-0 25-5 25-11 25-12
335024 2024-01-13 17:00:00 VBC Val Terbi B Bienne Volleyboys 3-2 18-25 19-25 26-24 25-20 15-8
335031 2024-01-20 15:00:00 Pery Volleyball Nidau Volley 3-0 25-14 25-6 25-14
335029 2024-01-20 16:00:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Val Terbi B 0-3 26-28 12-25 17-25
335028 2024-01-20 17:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys VBC Porrentruy 2-3 21-25 25-18 19-25 25-21 17-19
335030 2024-01-22 20:30:00 VBC Val Terbi A VBC Tramelan 0-3 9-25 23-25 11-25
335034 2024-02-02 20:30:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi A 0-3 13-25 20-25 22-25
335035 2024-02-03 13:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC Vendline 3-1 25-15 19-25 25-22 25-6
335033 2024-02-03 16:00:00 VBC Tramelan FSG Courfaivre 3-0 25-7 25-11 25-15
335032 2024-02-03 18:00:00 VBC Val Terbi B Pery Volleyball 1-3 13-25 25-22 14-25 12-25
335039 2024-02-09 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan Nidau Volley 3-0 25-5 25-14 25-7
335038 2024-02-10 16:00:00 VBC Vendline VBC Val Terbi B 0-3 23-25 18-25 19-25
335036 2024-02-10 18:30:00 VBC Val Terbi A Bienne Volleyboys 3-0 25-18 25-18 26-24
335037 2024-02-12 20:30:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Porrentruy 2-3 25-23 12-25 21-25 25-18 13-15
335040 2024-02-24 19:30:00 Bienne Volleyboys Pery Volleyball 0-3 12-25 19-25 20-25
335042 2024-02-25 16:00:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Vendline 3-0 25-10 25-13 25-9
335044 2024-03-02 14:00:00 VBC Vendline Bienne Volleyboys 2-3 25-19 17-25 25-9 23-25 9-15
335043 2024-03-02 16:00:00 VBC Val Terbi B VBC Tramelan 0-3 14-25 11-25 11-25
335041 2024-03-02 18:00:00 VBC Val Terbi A FSG Courfaivre 3-0 25-18 25-18 25-11
335045 2024-03-09 13:00:00 VBC Porrentruy VBC Val Terbi B 0-3 24-26 18-25 23-25
335046 2024-03-09 13:30:00 Nidau Volley VBC Val Terbi A 0-3 14-25 17-25 16-25
335048 2024-03-09 16:00:00 FSG Courfaivre VBC Vendline 0-3 12-25 11-25 20-25
335050 2024-03-16 14:00:00 Bienne Volleyboys Nidau Volley 3-0 25-16 25-21 25-11
335049 2024-03-16 17:00:00 VBC Val Terbi A Pery Volleyball 2-3 18-25 17-25 26-24 25-20 13-15
335047 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Pery Volleyball VBC Tramelan 1-3 15-25 21-25 25-23 10-25
335051 2024-03-22 20:45:00 VBC Tramelan VBC Porrentruy 3-0 25-4 25-9 25-19

VBC Val Terbi A