VBC Porrentruy

Cat Date Equipe A Equipe B Score Lieu Arbitre
336074DM152023-09-16 13:00:00VBC Porrentruy B VBC Vendline1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGogniat Yvan -
336005DDM172023-09-16 15:00:00VBC Porrentruy AVBC Vendline mixte1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGogniat Yvan -
335053DDM192023-09-17 13:15:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BDarbellay Fabien -
334677D3L2023-09-17 15:30:00VBC PorrentruyVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AUrrutia Cassandra -
334882D4L2023-09-17 18:00:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AUrrutia Cassandra -
334983D5L2023-09-21 20:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Porrentruy0-3BalainenDiep Van Vang Angel -
335982DDM172023-09-22 19:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy B3-1Centre de Culture et de SportMüller Adèle -
334884D4L2023-09-23 16:00:00VBC Val Terbi M23VBC Porrentruy0-3Ecole primaireMorand Michèle -
334500D2L2023-09-23 18:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Porrentruy3-1Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Lovis Denis - Despont Virginie
335278H2L2023-09-23 18:30:00Nidau Volley AVBC Porrentruy3-0Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Villoz Valentin - Todeschini Gianni
336062DM152023-09-24 12:30:00VBC Porrentruy AVBC La Suze B3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ATschanz Sven -
335283H2L2023-09-24 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC E2L 10-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ALovis Denis - Grellier Cédric
334780H3L2023-09-27 20:30:00Sport-Gym CourtételleVBC Porrentruy3-0halle de gymnastiquePezerovic Nedim -
335058DDM192023-09-29 20:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Porrentruy3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Tschanz Sven -
336075DM152023-09-30 12:00:00VBC La Suze AVBC Porrentruy B 1-3Salle polyvalenteDespont Virginie -
336063DM152023-09-30 13:30:00BMV 92 mixteVBC Porrentruy A2-3Ecole secondaire de MallerayStoller Lauriane -
334773H3L2023-09-30 14:00:00VBC La SuzeVBC Porrentruy3-1Salle polyvalenteDespont Virginie -
335984DDM172023-09-30 15:30:00BMV 92VBC Porrentruy B0-3Ecole secondaire de MallerayStoller Lauriane -
343482DM13-12023-10-01 10:00:00VBC Porrentruy FVBC La Suze G2-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
343484DM13-12023-10-01 12:00:00VBC Porrentruy FVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes F2-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
334505D2L2023-10-01 14:30:00VBC PorrentruyVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGrellier Cédric - Brêchet Vincent
334887D4L2023-10-03 20:00:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy3-1Halle polyvalenteViezzi Lukas -
335286H2L2023-10-05 20:30:00NUCVBC Porrentruy3-1Mail 2Pedrazzini Daniel - Perdrizat Sacha
334678D3L2023-10-05 20:45:00CV RossemaisonVBC Porrentruy1-3Halle polyvalenteBrêchet Vincent -
335056DDM192023-10-06 18:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Porrentruy3-0C.I.P.Lopes da Silva Ruben -
334508D2L2023-10-07 15:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Porrentruy0-3Ecole primaireGrünenwald Maël - Bertuchoz Laurent
334990D5L2023-10-07 16:00:00Pery VolleyballVBC Porrentruy3-1Salle de gymnastiqueMerkelbach Gaëtan -
336065DM152023-10-08 11:00:00VBC Porrentruy AFSG Courfaivre3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABertuchoz Laurent -
336077DM152023-10-08 11:00:00VBC Porrentruy B VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BLachat Caroline -
335986DDM172023-10-08 13:30:00VBC Porrentruy BVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AChappatte Line -
334889D4L2023-10-08 16:00:00VBC PorrentruyGym-Sport Porrentruy0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AChappatte Line -
334786H3L2023-10-08 18:00:00VBC PorrentruyVolley Moutier0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BQueloz Elodie -
334897D4L2023-10-11 20:45:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy1-3Centre de Culture et de SportVaucher Florence -
334781H3L2023-10-14 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BGogniat Yvan -
334894D4L2023-10-14 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Delémont3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMusolli Erza -
334992D5L2023-10-15 13:30:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BFleury Paul -
335289H2L2023-10-15 16:00:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys A0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARérat Anne-Marie - Henz Sandra
334680D3L2023-10-15 18:00:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BLachat Caroline -
334518D2L2023-10-25 20:30:00VBC La Suze AVBC Porrentruy3-0Salle polyvalenteTschanz Sven - Queloz Elodie
335296H2L2023-10-25 20:45:00VBC La SuzeVBC Porrentruy3-0GymnaseBertuchoz Laurent - Todeschini Gianni
336008DDM172023-10-27 18:45:00VBC Vendline mixteVBC Porrentruy A2-3Halle polyvalenteRotondaro Alessia -
336068DM152023-10-28 15:00:00VBC La Suze BVBC Porrentruy A1-3C.I.P.Scheurer Sara -
334998D5L2023-10-28 17:00:00VBC Val Terbi AVBC Porrentruy3-0Ecole primaireStoller Lauriane -
334683D3L2023-10-28 19:00:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaPic Valérie -
336080DM152023-10-29 11:00:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy B 0-3Halle polyvalenteTanner Nahia -
335061DDM192023-10-29 14:00:00VBC PorrentruyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AFettrelet Léo-Paul -
335988DDM172023-10-29 14:00:00VBC Porrentruy BFSG Courfaivre3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BStoller Lauriane -
334899D4L2023-10-29 16:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi M233-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AStoller Amélie -
334511D2L2023-11-02 20:45:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrêchet Vincent - Blank Florence
334788H3L2023-11-03 20:45:00BMV 92VBC Porrentruy3-0Halle de la CarrièreHidalgo Laetitia -
336069DM152023-11-04 11:00:00VBC Porrentruy ABMV 92 mixte0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AUrrutia Cassandra -
336081DM152023-11-04 13:00:00VBC Porrentruy B VBC La Suze A3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AUrrutia Cassandra -
335001D5L2023-11-04 15:00:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BTanner Nahia -
335300H2L2023-11-04 15:30:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys B3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGrünenwald Maël - Tschanz Sven
336009DDM172023-11-04 17:00:00VBC Porrentruy AVBC Val Terbi2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BTanner Nahia -
334522D2L2023-11-04 18:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Delémont3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ATschanz Sven - Grünenwald Maël
335990DDM172023-11-04 19:00:00VBC Porrentruy BBMV 923-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BMeusy Corinne -
335066DDM192023-11-05 10:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMeusy Corinne -
334684D3L2023-11-05 13:00:00VBC PorrentruyCV Rossemaison3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMeusy Corinne -
335306H2L2023-11-08 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1VBC Porrentruy3-0Bois-Noir 1Voisin Grégory - Gudenkauf Manuel
334528D2L2023-11-09 20:30:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy3-2Halle polyvalenteRérat Anne-Marie - Brêchet Vincent
334904D4L2023-11-09 20:30:00Gym-Sport PorrentruyVBC Porrentruy3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BViezzi Lukas -
335006D5L2023-11-10 20:45:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy0-3Halle polyvalenteRespinguet Coraline -
336006DDM172023-11-11 11:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Porrentruy A3-0Ecole primaireRollier Théo -
336071DM152023-11-11 12:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy A3-2Centre de Culture et de SportMüller Adèle -
334790H3L2023-11-11 13:15:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BHürlimann Lucie -
346822DKids Volley2023-11-12 09:00:00VBC Porrentruy 1 FVBC Porrentruy 2 F-Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
347042DKids Volley2023-11-12 09:00:00VBC Porrentruy 3 FVBC Vendline mixte-Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346836DMiniM15Mixte2023-11-12 09:10:00VBC Porrentruy 2 FVBC Vendline F0-2Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346837DMiniM15Mixte2023-11-12 09:10:00VBC Porrentruy 1 FVBC Porrentruy 3 F0-2Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346839DMiniM15Mixte2023-11-12 09:50:00VBC Porrentruy 1 FVBC La Suze G1-2Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346840DMiniM15Mixte2023-11-12 10:30:00VBC La Suze 1 FVBC Porrentruy 2 F1-2Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346841DMiniM15Mixte2023-11-12 10:30:00VBC La Suze 2 FVBC Porrentruy 3 F1-2Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346842DMiniM15Mixte2023-11-12 11:10:00VBC Porrentruy 2 FVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne F0-2Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346843DMiniM15Mixte2023-11-12 11:10:00VBC La Suze 2 FVBC Porrentruy 1 F0-2Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346845DMiniM15Mixte2023-11-12 11:50:00VBC La Suze GVBC Porrentruy 3 F2-0Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346869DM13-22023-11-12 13:20:00VBC Porrentruy FNidau Volley G2-0Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346870DM13-22023-11-12 14:00:00VBC La Suze FVBC Porrentruy F0-2Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
346872DM13-22023-11-12 15:20:00Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne FVBC Porrentruy F0-2Sporthalle Beunden 1-3 -
335009D5L2023-11-12 17:00:00VBC Val Terbi BVBC Porrentruy3-0Ecole primaireRollier Théo -
335311H2L2023-11-16 20:30:00BMV 92VBC Porrentruy3-0Ecole secondaire de MallerayBrenlla Pablo - Blank Florence
334686D3L2023-11-16 20:45:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy3-2Centre de Culture et de SportFettrelet Léo-Paul -
336083DM152023-11-17 18:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy B 2-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaMonnin David -
336259HHM232023-11-18 10:30:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre0-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMusolli Erza -
343489DM13-12023-11-18 11:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne FVBC Porrentruy F2-0La Combe 1-2 -
343490DM13-12023-11-18 12:00:00VBC La Suze GVBC Porrentruy F0-2La Combe 1-2 -
336261HHM232023-11-18 12:45:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Porrentruy0-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABertuchoz Laurent -
334909D4L2023-11-18 13:00:00VBC DelémontVBC Porrentruy0-3Ecole de Culture GénéraleStoller Lauriane -
334533D2L2023-11-18 14:00:00VBC La Suze BVBC Porrentruy0-3Salle polyvalenteVilloz Valentin - Grünenwald Maël
335992DDM172023-11-18 14:00:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy B3-0Maurice Lacroix ArenaScheurer Sara -
334902D4L2023-11-21 20:45:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Vendline1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARespinguet Coraline -
335072DDM192023-11-24 19:30:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaSambuc Daniel -
334540D2L2023-11-26 15:30:00VBC PorrentruyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMerkelbach Gaëtan - Brêchet Vincent
335318H2L2023-11-26 17:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC E2L 20-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrêchet Vincent - Merkelbach Gaëtan
347203H3L2023-11-27 20:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Porrentruy3-0C.I.P.Stoller Lauriane -
335015D5L2023-12-02 17:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Tramelan0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMüller Adèle -
345522DDM15Inter2023-12-03 08:45:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Suze0-2La Combe 2Monnin David -
345523DDM15Inter2023-12-03 10:00:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy1-2La Combe 1Todeschini Gianni -
345525DDM15Inter2023-12-03 11:15:00VBC PorrentruyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-2La Combe 1Todeschini Gianni -
345527DDM23Inter2023-12-03 12:45:00VBC PorrentruyVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes0-2La Combe 1Pape Carole -
345532HHM16Inter2023-12-03 14:15:00VBC PorrentruyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-2La Combe 2Jubin Serge -
345530DDM17Inter2023-12-03 15:30:00VBC PorrentruyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-2La Combe 1Vaucher Florence -
345533HHM16Inter2023-12-03 15:30:00VBC La SuzeVBC Porrentruy2-0La Combe 2Hidalgo Laetitia -
345531DDM17Inter2023-12-03 16:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy2-0La Combe 1Vaucher Florence -
334545D2L2023-12-05 20:45:00VBC PorrentruyNidau Volley2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrenlla Pablo - D'Almeida Sènan
347657DM152023-12-07 19:00:00VBC Porrentruy AVBC Porrentruy B 0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARoso Sara -
347607DDM172023-12-08 18:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy A3-1Maurice Lacroix ArenaRotondaro Alessia -
335074DDM192023-12-09 11:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy3-0Centre de Culture et de SportGilomen Abigaël -
347206H3L2023-12-09 12:30:00VBC PorrentruyNidau Volley B0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AFleury Paul -
347713D3L2023-12-09 12:30:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Hochuli Patrick -
347637DDM172023-12-09 14:30:00VBC Porrentruy BNidau Volley3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ALopes da Silva Ruben -
335019D5L2023-12-09 16:30:00VBC PorrentruyNidau Volley3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BLopes da Silva Ruben -
336262HHM232023-12-10 10:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Porrentruy2-0Esplanade 1Klinger Mélina -
336263HHM232023-12-10 11:45:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre1-2Esplanade 1Klinger Mélina -
335323H2L2023-12-12 20:30:00VBC PorrentruyNidau Volley A1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGrellier Cédric - Bertuchoz Laurent
347852D4L2023-12-12 20:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Porrentruy2-3C.I.P.Stoller Lauriane -
335328H2L2023-12-14 20:45:00VBC E2L 1VBC Porrentruy3-1Collège C2T 1Perdrizat Sacha - Genné Vizcardo Dolores
343494DM13-12023-12-16 10:00:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes FVBC Porrentruy F0-2Maurice Lacroix Arena -
343495DM13-12023-12-16 11:00:00VBC Porrentruy FVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne G0-2Maurice Lacroix Arena A -
347660DM152023-12-16 11:00:00VBC Porrentruy ANidau Volley1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMusolli Erza -
347661DM152023-12-16 13:15:00VBC Porrentruy B Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BMusolli Erza -
347611DDM172023-12-16 15:15:00VBC Porrentruy AVBC Val Terbi0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AStoller Amélie -
347209H3L2023-12-16 17:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi1-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrêchet Vincent -
347717D3L2023-12-16 18:00:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AUrrutia Cassandra -
347043DKids Volley2023-12-17 08:30:00VBC Porrentruy 3 FVBC Vendline mixte-La Combe 1 -
346848DMiniM15Mixte2023-12-17 09:10:00VBC Porrentruy 2 FVBC Porrentruy 3 F2-1La Combe 1 -
346849DMiniM15Mixte2023-12-17 09:10:00VBC Vendline FVBC Porrentruy 1 F2-1La Combe 1 -
346850DMiniM15Mixte2023-12-17 09:50:00VBC La Suze 1 FVBC Porrentruy 1 F0-2La Combe 1 -
346851DMiniM15Mixte2023-12-17 09:50:00VBC La Suze GVBC Porrentruy 2 F0-2La Combe 1 -
346853DMiniM15Mixte2023-12-17 10:30:00Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne FVBC Porrentruy 3 F2-0La Combe 1 -
346855DMiniM15Mixte2023-12-17 11:10:00VBC La Suze 2 FVBC Porrentruy 2 F0-2La Combe 1 -
346856DMiniM15Mixte2023-12-17 11:50:00Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne FVBC Porrentruy 1 F2-0La Combe 1 -
346857DMiniM15Mixte2023-12-17 11:50:00VBC Vendline FVBC Porrentruy 3 F2-1La Combe 1 -
346878DM13-22023-12-17 13:20:00Nidau Volley FVBC Porrentruy F2-0La Combe 1 -
346880DM13-22023-12-17 14:00:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes FVBC Porrentruy F2-0La Combe 1 -
346883DM13-22023-12-17 15:20:00Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne FVBC Porrentruy F2-0La Combe 1 -
347855D4L2023-12-21 20:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Develier3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AMeusy Corinne -
334550D2L2023-12-22 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesVBC Porrentruy0-3Maurice Lacroix ArenaHidalgo Laetitia - Despont Virginie
347211H3L2024-01-10 20:45:00VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2VBC Porrentruy3-2Bois-Noir 1Kilcher Théo -
347663DM152024-01-12 18:45:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy A3-0Halle polyvalenteMboli Bénédicte -
347641DDM172024-01-12 20:45:00VBC Vendline mixteVBC Porrentruy B3-0Halle polyvalenteMboli Bénédicte -
347665DM152024-01-13 10:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy B 0-3Centre de Culture et de SportLe Borgne Julie -
347615DDM172024-01-13 12:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy A2-3Centre de Culture et de SportLe Borgne Julie -
335026D5L2024-01-13 13:15:00VBC PorrentruyPery Volleyball0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BGogniat Yvan -
334553D2L2024-01-13 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier APape Carole - Mboli Bénédicte
347858D4L2024-01-13 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyFSG Courfaivre0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BViezzi Lukas -
343497DM13-12024-01-14 10:00:00VBC Porrentruy FVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes F2-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
343499DM13-12024-01-14 12:00:00VBC Porrentruy FVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne F2-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
335077DDM192024-01-14 14:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Tramelan2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABazile Christopher -
335331H2L2024-01-14 14:30:00NUCVBC Porrentruy3-0Riveraine 1-3Saraiva de Almeida Gabriel - Baurand Cyril
347721D3L2024-01-14 17:00:00VBC La Suze M23VBC Porrentruy3-2Salle polyvalentePezerovic Nedim -
347668DM152024-01-18 18:30:00VBC VendlineVBC Porrentruy B 2-3Halle polyvalenteBazile Christopher -
334476DCoupe SVRJS2024-01-18 20:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Porrentruy1-3C.I.P.Pic Valérie -
347666DM152024-01-20 13:30:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy A3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Le Borgne Julie -
335334H2L2024-01-20 14:30:00Bienne Volleyboys AVBC Porrentruy3-1Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Sambuc Daniel - Goelen Charlotte
335028D5L2024-01-20 17:00:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Porrentruy2-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Scheurer Sara -
347213H3L2024-01-20 17:00:00VBC La SuzeVBC Porrentruy3-2Salle polyvalenteTodeschini Gianni -
347618DDM172024-01-20 19:00:00VBC La SuzeVBC Porrentruy A3-0Salle polyvalenteTodeschini Gianni -
334556D2L2024-01-20 19:30:00Bienne VolleyboysVBC Porrentruy0-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Sambuc Daniel - Goelen Charlotte
336265HHM232024-01-21 10:30:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy2-1Centre de Culture et de SportMüller Adèle -
336266HHM232024-01-21 11:45:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys0-2Centre de Culture et de SportMüller Adèle -
347644DDM172024-01-21 14:30:00VBC Porrentruy BVBC Tramelan3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier APape Carole -
347726D3L2024-01-21 16:30:00VBC PorrentruyVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M191-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier APape Carole -
347724D3L2024-01-26 20:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Porrentruy3-0La MarelleTodeschini Gianni -
347669DM152024-01-27 10:30:00VBC Porrentruy AFSG Courfaivre3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AQueloz Elodie -
347670DM152024-01-27 12:45:00VBC Porrentruy B Nidau Volley3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AQueloz Elodie -
335079DDM192024-01-27 13:00:00VBC PorrentruyBienne Volleyboys2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BHürlimann Lucie -
349749DMiniM15Mixte2024-01-28 08:30:00VBC Porrentruy 1 FVBC Porrentruy 3 F0-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
347044DKids Volley2024-01-28 09:00:00VBC Porrentruy 3 FVBC Vendline mixte-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
349440DMiniM15Mixte2024-01-28 09:10:00VBC Porrentruy 2 FVBC La Suze G2-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
349441DMiniM15Mixte2024-01-28 09:50:00VBC Vendline FVBC Porrentruy 2 F0-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
349751DMiniM15Mixte2024-01-28 09:50:00VBC Porrentruy 3 FVBC La Suze 1 F2-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
349752DMiniM15Mixte2024-01-28 10:30:00VBC Porrentruy 1 FVBC La Suze 2 F2-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
349443DMiniM15Mixte2024-01-28 11:10:00Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne FVBC Porrentruy 2 F2-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
349753DMiniM15Mixte2024-01-28 11:10:00VBC Porrentruy 1 FVBC La Suze 1 F2-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
349754DMiniM15Mixte2024-01-28 11:50:00VBC Porrentruy 3 FVBC La Suze 2 F2-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
346887DM13-22024-01-28 12:40:00Nidau Volley GVBC Porrentruy F2-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
346890DM13-22024-01-28 14:00:00VBC Porrentruy FVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes F0-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
346892DM13-22024-01-28 15:20:00VBC Porrentruy FNidau Volley F0-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
346895DM13-22024-01-28 16:00:00VBC La Suze FVBC Porrentruy F1-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A -
334563D2L2024-01-28 18:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Suze A3-2Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARérat Anne-Marie - Lachat Caroline
347218H3L2024-01-28 18:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Tramelan3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BFettrelet Léo-Paul -
347645DDM172024-01-29 18:45:00BMV 92VBC Porrentruy B3-1Halle de la CarrièreConrad Alice -
347860D4L2024-01-29 20:15:00SFG Section le CornetVBC Porrentruy0-3Halle de gymnastiqueVardaro Céline -
347862D4L2024-02-01 20:30:00Gym-Sport PorrentruyVBC Porrentruy2-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BPenna Soley -
334480DCoupe SVRJS2024-02-01 20:45:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Vendline3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARérat Anne-Marie -
335034D5L2024-02-02 20:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi A0-3Centre sportif du BannéPenna Soley -
335082DDM192024-02-03 11:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy3-0Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 -
347620DDM172024-02-03 13:00:00VBC Porrentruy AVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BVardaro Céline -
347728D3L2024-02-03 13:00:00VBC PorrentruyVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARérat Anne-Marie -
335341H2L2024-02-03 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Suze0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ALovis Denis - Goelen Charlotte
347867D4L2024-02-03 19:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Tramelan3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BGogniat Yvan -
335345H2L2024-02-07 20:00:00Bienne Volleyboys BVBC Porrentruy1-3Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5Tschanz Sven - Vaucher Florence
334567D2L2024-02-08 20:30:00VBC DelémontVBC Porrentruy0-3Ecole professionnelle artisanaleGyger Luca - Grünenwald Maël
343504DM13-12024-02-10 11:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne GVBC Porrentruy F1-2Salle polyvalente -
343505DM13-12024-02-10 12:00:00VBC La Suze GVBC Porrentruy F0-2Salle polyvalente -
347647DDM172024-02-10 16:00:00Nidau VolleyVBC Porrentruy B0-3Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Monnin David -
347672DM152024-02-11 13:15:00VBC Porrentruy B VBC Porrentruy A3-1Centre sportif de l'Oiselier APezerovic Nedim -
335087DDM192024-02-11 15:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Porrentruy3-0Ecole primaireBrêchet Vincent -
347622DDM172024-02-11 15:30:00VBC Porrentruy AVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes0-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier APezerovic Nedim -
334490HCoupe SVRJS2024-02-12 20:30:00Sport-Gym CourtételleVBC Porrentruy3-0halle de gymnastiqueLovis Denis -
335037D5L2024-02-12 20:30:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy2-3Ecole primaireBertuchoz Laurent -
347732D3L2024-02-14 20:45:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy1-3Centre de Culture et de SportFleury Paul -
334573D2L2024-02-15 20:45:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Vendline3-0Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrêchet Vincent - Fleury Paul
347870D4L2024-02-15 20:45:00VBC DevelierVBC Porrentruy1-3Ecole primaireChappatte Line -
347675DM152024-02-17 13:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Porrentruy A3-0Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Conrad Alice -
347221H3L2024-02-17 16:00:00Nidau Volley BVBC Porrentruy-Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West)Fleury Paul -
335351H2L2024-02-18 17:45:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 10-3Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGyger Luca - Brêchet Vincent
347651DDM172024-02-25 11:30:00VBC Porrentruy BVBC Vendline mixte-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGilomen Abigaël -
334578D2L2024-02-25 14:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Suze B-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARérat Anne-Marie - Brêchet Vincent
347630DDM172024-02-25 14:00:00VBC Porrentruy AFSG Courfaivre-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BTanner Nahia -
335042D5L2024-02-25 16:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Vendline-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BTanner Nahia -
335356H2L2024-02-25 16:00:00VBC PorrentruyBMV 92-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABrêchet Vincent - Rérat Anne-Marie
347224H3L2024-02-26 20:45:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Porrentruy-Ecole primaireRandez Lucas -
347873D4L2024-02-28 20:45:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy-Centre de Culture et de SportHidalgo Laetitia -
343507DM13-12024-03-02 11:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne GVBC Porrentruy F-Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 -
343508DM13-12024-03-02 12:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne FVBC Porrentruy F-Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 -
347676DM152024-03-02 14:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy B -Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Boillat Luc -
347680DM152024-03-03 13:15:00VBC Porrentruy B FSG Courfaivre-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AStoller Amélie -
347678DM152024-03-03 15:00:00VBC Porrentruy AVBC Vendline-Centre sportif du BannéMorand Michèle -
347736D3L2024-03-03 17:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Suze M23-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AGilomen Abigaël -
347684DM152024-03-07 19:00:00FSG CourfaivreVBC Porrentruy A-Centre de Culture et de SportFettrelet Léo-Paul -
347654DDM172024-03-08 19:00:00VBC TramelanVBC Porrentruy B-La MarelleBoillat Luc -
347681DM152024-03-09 10:30:00VBC Porrentruy AVolley Espoirs Biel-Bienne-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BLe Borgne Julie -
347633DDM172024-03-09 12:45:00VBC Porrentruy AVBC La Suze-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ALe Borgne Julie -
335045D5L2024-03-09 13:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Val Terbi B-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BStoller Amélie -
347226H3L2024-03-09 19:00:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BUrrutia Cassandra -
347875D4L2024-03-09 19:30:00VBC PorrentruySFG Section le Cornet-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ADarbellay Fabien -
347739D3L2024-03-10 14:30:00VBC PorrentruyVBC Tramelan-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ABertuchoz Laurent -
347626DDM172024-03-10 15:00:00VBC Val TerbiVBC Porrentruy A-Ecole primaireGrünenwald Maël -
335363H2L2024-03-13 20:30:00VBC E2L 2VBC Porrentruy-Ecole primaireTerpino Marian - Picci Laetitia
347741D3L2024-03-15 20:45:00VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes M19VBC Porrentruy-Maurice Lacroix ArenaTodeschini Gianni -
335093DDM192024-03-16 11:00:00VBC PorrentruyVFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier AChappatte Line -
347685DM152024-03-16 11:30:00Nidau VolleyVBC Porrentruy B -Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost)Bongard Michael -
347228H3L2024-03-16 13:15:00VBC PorrentruyVBC La Suze-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BFettrelet Léo-Paul -
347655DDM172024-03-16 13:15:00VBC Porrentruy BBMV 92-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier BChappatte Line -
347635DDM172024-03-16 14:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy A-Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Despont Virginie -
334585D2L2024-03-16 16:00:00Volley Espoirs Biel-BienneVBC Porrentruy-Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4Sambuc Daniel - Despont Virginie
347683DM152024-03-22 18:30:00VBC Porrentruy B VBC Vendline-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARotondaro Alessia -
347877D4L2024-03-22 20:30:00VBC PorrentruyGym-Sport Porrentruy-Centre sportif de l'Oiselier ARotondaro Alessia -
335051D5L2024-03-22 20:45:00VBC TramelanVBC Porrentruy-C.I.P.Boillat Luc -