N° | Cat | Date | Equipe A | Equipe B | Score | Lieu | Arbitre |
359163 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-09-13 18:45:00 | Nidau Volley | Pery Volleyball | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Stoppa Malia - |
359020 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-09-21 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Pery Volleyball | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Penna Soley - |
358810 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-09-21 16:00:00 | Nidau Volley | Pery Volleyball | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Penna Soley - |
358805 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-09-28 14:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze | - | Salle de gymnastique | Morand Michèle - |
359170 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-09-28 16:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze | - | Salle de gymnastique | Tschanz Sven - |
359025 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-09-28 18:30:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Val Terbi A | - | Salle de gymnastique | Morand Michèle - |
358817 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-10-04 20:45:00 | BMV 92 | Pery Volleyball | - | Halle de la Carrière | Penna Soley - |
358825 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-10-15 20:30:00 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | Pery Volleyball | - | Halle polyvalente | Monnin David - |
359029 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-10-24 20:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | Bienne Volleyboys A | - | Salle de gymnastique | Lopes da Silva Ruben - |
359178 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-10-26 14:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | - | Salle de gymnastique | Darbellay Fabien - |
358831 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-10-26 18:30:00 | Pery Volleyball | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes U23 | - | Salle de gymnastique | Hidalgo Laetitia - |
359036 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-10-30 20:45:00 | FSG Courfaivre A | Pery Volleyball | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Vaucher Florence - |
358834 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-10-31 20:45:00 | FSG Courfaivre | Pery Volleyball | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Jubin Serge - |
359182 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-02 14:00:00 | BMV 92 | Pery Volleyball | - | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Honba Honba Naomie - |
359045 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-11-09 16:00:00 | VBC Val Terbi B | Pery Volleyball | - | Ecole primaire | Villoz Valentin - |
359189 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-09 16:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Tramelan | - | Salle de gymnastique | Klinger Mélina - |
358813 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-12 20:30:00 | Pery Volleyball | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | - | Salle de gymnastique | Scheurer Sara - |
359193 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-23 13:00:00 | FSG Courfaivre B | Pery Volleyball | - | Ecole de Culture Générale | Pape Coline - |
358844 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-25 20:45:00 | CV Rossemaison | Pery Volleyball | - | Halle polyvalente | Todeschini Gianni - |
358850 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-30 14:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | - | Salle de gymnastique | Loetscher Aurore - |
359051 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-11-30 16:30:00 | Pery Volleyball | Volley Moutier | - | Salle de gymnastique | Loetscher Aurore - |
359197 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-12-07 10:00:00 | FSG Courfaivre A | Pery Volleyball | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Morand Michèle - |
358856 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-12-07 13:15:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Pery Volleyball | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Brêchet Vincent - |
359058 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-12-14 18:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze | - | Salle de gymnastique | Penna Soley - |
358860 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-12-21 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Pery Volleyball | - | La Combe 1 | Paratte Théo - |
359204 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-01-11 14:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |
358865 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-01-11 18:30:00 | Pery Volleyball | Nidau Volley | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |
359062 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-01-14 20:00:00 | VBC Vendline | Pery Volleyball | - | Halle polyvalente | - |
359065 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-01-20 20:45:00 | FSG Courfaivre B | Pery Volleyball | - | Ecole primaire | - |
358868 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-01-23 20:30:00 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | Pery Volleyball | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | - |
359213 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-01-25 13:15:00 | VBC Porrentruy A | Pery Volleyball | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | - |
359219 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-02-01 14:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Vendline | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |
359071 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-02-01 16:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | Bienne Volleyboys B | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |
358872 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-01 18:30:00 | Pery Volleyball | BMV 92 | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |
358880 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-04 20:45:00 | Pery Volleyball | Montfaucon Gym Sport | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |
358886 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-15 17:00:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes U23 | Pery Volleyball | - | Maurice Lacroix Arena | - |
359082 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-02-21 20:00:00 | VBC Tramelan | Pery Volleyball | - | C.I.P. | - |
359224 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-02-22 13:15:00 | VBC Porrentruy B | Pery Volleyball | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | - |
358889 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-25 20:45:00 | Pery Volleyball | FSG Courfaivre | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |
358899 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-11 20:45:00 | Pery Volleyball | CV Rossemaison | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |
358905 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-15 19:30:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Pery Volleyball | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | - |
358911 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-25 20:45:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC Porrentruy | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |