N° | Cat | Date | Equipe A | Equipe B | Score | Lieu | Arbitre |
359163 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-09-13 18:45:00 | Nidau Volley | Pery Volleyball | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Stoppa Malia - |
359086 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-09-14 10:00:00 | FSG Courfaivre | Nidau Volley | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Viezzi Lukas - |
358467 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-09-14 18:00:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Nidau Volley A | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Tschuppert Ana - Todeschini Gianni |
358693 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-09-14 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Bienne Volleyboys | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Vaucher Florence - Stoller Amélie |
358804 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-09-17 20:30:00 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | Nidau Volley | - | Halle polyvalente | Chappatte Line - |
358560 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-09-17 20:45:00 | BMV 92 | Nidau Volley | - | Halle de la Carrière | Monnin David - |
359097 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-09-20 18:45:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Val Terbi A | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | König Janosh Sebastian - |
359169 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-09-21 10:00:00 | VBC Tramelan | Nidau Volley | - | La Marelle | Loetscher Aurore - |
359020 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-09-21 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Pery Volleyball | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Penna Soley - |
358810 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-09-21 16:00:00 | Nidau Volley | Pery Volleyball | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Penna Soley - |
358474 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-09-21 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC Delémont | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Henz Sandra - Villoz Valentin |
358570 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-09-28 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Tramelan | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Lovis Denis - |
358512 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-09-28 16:00:00 | Nidau Volley A | Bienne Volleyboys | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Paratte Théo - Lovis Denis |
358700 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-09-28 17:30:00 | VBC Porrentruy B | Nidau Volley | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Brêchet Vincent - Musolli Erza |
359026 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-09-29 16:00:00 | VBC Val Terbi B | Nidau Volley | - | Ecole primaire | Brogli Leila - |
358477 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-10-05 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Fettrelet Léo-Paul - Queloz Elodie |
358703 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-10-05 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Rollier Théo - Brenlla Pablo |
358572 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-10-05 20:00:00 | Bienne Volleyboys A | Nidau Volley | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Darbellay Fabien - |
359030 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-10-12 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | FSG Courfaivre B | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Berbier Stéphane - |
358820 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-10-12 15:30:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Nidau Volley | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Hidalgo Laetitia - |
358707 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-10-12 18:00:00 | VBC Porrentruy A | Nidau Volley | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Brêchet Vincent - Vaucher Florence |
358483 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-10-12 20:00:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Nidau Volley A | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Vaucher Florence - Brêchet Vincent |
358826 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-10-18 20:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Lopes da Silva Ruben - |
358490 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-10-19 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley A | NUC | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Sambuc Daniel - Stoller Lauriane |
359105 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-10-20 11:00:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Nidau Volley | - | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Gaibrois Camille - |
358716 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-10-20 13:00:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Nidau Volley | - | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Bazile Christopher - Jubin Serge |
358585 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-10-25 20:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Sixieme 7 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Penna Soley - |
359035 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-10-26 20:00:00 | Bienne Volleyboys A | Nidau Volley | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Curty Gwendoline - |
358720 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-10-27 15:00:00 | VBC Vendline | Nidau Volley | - | Halle polyvalente | Queloz Elodie - Gilomen Abigaël |
358829 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-10-28 20:45:00 | CV Rossemaison | Nidau Volley | - | Halle polyvalente | Viezzi Lukas - |
359108 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-11-02 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | BMV 92 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Scheurer Sara - |
358592 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-02 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Val Terbi | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Hochuli Patrick - |
359181 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-02 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | FSG Courfaivre B | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Lopes da Silva Ruben - |
358493 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-11-02 19:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley A | - | La Combe 2 | Despont Virginie - Hürlimann Lucie |
358832 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-04 20:45:00 | BMV 92 | Nidau Volley | - | Halle de la Carrière | Respinguet Coraline - |
359176 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-07 19:00:00 | VBC Vendline | Nidau Volley | - | Halle polyvalente | Grellier Cédric - |
359092 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-11-09 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Le Borgne Julie - |
359188 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-09 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Tschuppert Ana - |
358603 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-09 13:00:00 | Volley Moutier | Nidau Volley | - | Halle Polysport | Mboli Bénédicte - |
358725 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-11-09 16:00:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Val Terbi | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Despont Virginie - Grünenwald Maël |
358498 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-11-09 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley A | Colombier Volley | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Grünenwald Maël - Despont Virginie |
358838 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-09 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes U23 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Loetscher Aurore - |
358734 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-11-14 20:45:00 | VBC Tramelan | Nidau Volley | - | C.I.P. | Mboli Bénédicte - Jubin Serge |
359114 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-11-16 11:00:00 | VBC Porrentruy A | Nidau Volley | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Brogli Leila - |
358501 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-11-18 20:45:00 | VBC E2L 1 | Nidau Volley A | - | Collège C2T 1 | - |
359044 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-11-21 20:15:00 | VBC Val Terbi A | Nidau Volley | - | Ecole secondaire | Brêchet Vincent - |
358846 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-21 20:45:00 | FSG Courfaivre | Nidau Volley | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Brenlla Pablo - |
359192 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-23 11:00:00 | VBC Porrentruy B | Nidau Volley | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Rérat Anne-Marie - |
359123 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-11-23 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Despont Virginie - |
358506 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-11-23 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC E2L 2 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Sambuc Daniel - Villoz Valentin |
358610 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-23 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Sport-Gym Courtételle | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Tschanz Sven - |
358851 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-30 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Porrentruy | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Lopes da Silva Ruben - |
359052 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-11-30 16:00:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Tramelan | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Lopes da Silva Ruben - |
358744 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-11-30 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne U23 A | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Rollier Théo - Respinguet Coraline |
358748 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-12-05 20:00:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | Nidau Volley | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Gogniat Yvan - Lovis Denis |
358855 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-12-05 20:30:00 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | Nidau Volley | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Pape Carole - |
358618 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-12-07 13:30:00 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | Nidau Volley | - | Bois-Noir 2 | - |
359055 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-12-07 14:00:00 | FSG Courfaivre A | Nidau Volley | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Gaibrois Camille - |
358739 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-12-11 20:45:00 | VBC Delémont | Nidau Volley | - | Ecole professionnelle artisanale | Tschuppert Ana - Paratte Théo |
358519 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-12-13 20:45:00 | VBC Delémont | Nidau Volley A | - | Ecole de Culture Générale | Rollier Théo - Todeschini Gianni |
359201 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-12-14 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | BMV 92 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Darbellay Fabien - |
359130 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-12-14 12:00:00 | VBC Tramelan | Nidau Volley | - | La Marelle | Plumey Marine - |
358625 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-12-14 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Colombier Volley 5 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | Despont Virginie - |
358859 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-12-14 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Montfaucon Gym Sport | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Scheurer Sara - |
358755 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-12-14 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Porrentruy B | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Berbier Stéphane - Rérat Anne-Marie |
359135 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-12-21 11:00:00 | VBC Porrentruy B | Nidau Volley | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Lebet William - |
358631 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-12-21 13:00:00 | VBC La Suze B | Nidau Volley | - | La Combe 1 | Mathieu Leonie - |
358758 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-12-21 19:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley | - | La Combe 1-2 | Brêchet Vincent - Morand Michèle |
358865 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-01-11 18:30:00 | Pery Volleyball | Nidau Volley | - | Salle de gymnastique | - |
358522 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-01-15 20:45:00 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | Nidau Volley A | - | Bois-Noir 2 | - |
359139 | D2024 | U18 | 2025-01-18 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | - |
359207 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-01-18 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Porrentruy A | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358641 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-01-18 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Colombier Volley 4 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358762 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-01-18 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Porrentruy A | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | - |
358528 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-01-18 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC Porrentruy | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
359064 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-01-18 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Volley Moutier | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | - |
358771 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-01-22 20:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
359212 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-01-25 11:00:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | Nidau Volley | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | - |
359067 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-01-25 13:00:00 | Bienne Volleyboys B | Nidau Volley | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | - |
358648 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-01-31 20:45:00 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | Nidau Volley | - | Bois-Noir 2 | - |
359216 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-02-01 11:00:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | Nidau Volley | - | Maurice Lacroix Arena | - |
358875 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-01 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
359076 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-02-01 16:00:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Vendline | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358775 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-02-01 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Vendline | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358881 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-02 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358535 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-02-03 20:30:00 | NUC | Nidau Volley A | - | Mail 2 | - |
358780 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-02-06 20:45:00 | VBC Val Terbi | Nidau Volley | - | Ecole primaire | - |
358887 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-08 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | BMV 92 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358538 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-02-08 16:00:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
359152 | D2024 | U18 | 2025-02-15 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Val Terbi B | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
359221 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-02-15 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | FSG Courfaivre A | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | - |
358543 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-02-15 17:00:00 | Colombier Volley | Nidau Volley A | - | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | - |
358884 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-15 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | CV Rossemaison | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
359156 | D2024 | U18 | 2025-02-21 19:00:00 | VBC Vendline | Nidau Volley | - | Halle polyvalente | - |
358657 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-02-22 13:00:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze A | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
359081 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-02-22 14:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358893 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-28 20:30:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes U23 | Nidau Volley | - | Maurice Lacroix Arena | - |
358672 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-03-01 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Bienne Volleyboys B | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358794 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-03-01 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Delémont | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | - |
358661 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-03-02 12:00:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Nidau Volley | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | - |
358901 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-08 13:30:00 | Nidau Volley | FSG Courfaivre | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358546 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-03-08 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC E2L 1 | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358551 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-03-12 20:30:00 | VBC E2L 2 | Nidau Volley A | - | Ecole primaire | - |
358789 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-03-12 20:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC Tramelan | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358799 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-03-15 17:30:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne U23 A | Nidau Volley | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | - |
358906 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-15 18:00:00 | VBC Porrentruy | Nidau Volley | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | - |
358910 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-26 20:30:00 | Nidau Volley | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |