N° |
Cat |
Date |
Equipe A |
Equipe B |
Score |
Lieu |
Arbitre |
358468 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-09-13 20:45:00 | VBC Delémont | VBC La Suze | - | Ecole de Culture Générale | Tschanz Sven - Tschuppert Ana |
358694 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-09-14 19:00:00 | VBC Delémont | VBC La Suze | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Grellier Cédric - Pape Carole |
358557 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-09-21 13:00:00 | VBC La Suze A | VBC La Suze B | - | Salle polyvalente | Brêchet Vincent - |
358473 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-09-21 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | NUC | - | Salle polyvalente | Despont Virginie - Brêchet Vincent |
358809 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-09-21 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Montfaucon Gym Sport | - | Salle polyvalente | Hidalgo Laetitia - |
359087 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-09-21 19:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Vendline | - | Salle polyvalente | Mathieu Leonie - |
358565 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-09-27 20:30:00 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC La Suze A | - | Ecole primaire | Bazile Christopher - |
358569 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-09-28 14:00:00 | VBC La Suze B | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Salle polyvalente | Stoller Amélie - |
358805 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-09-28 14:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze | - | Salle de gymnastique | Morand Michèle - |
359170 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-09-28 16:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze | - | Salle de gymnastique | Tschanz Sven - |
359027 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-09-30 20:00:00 | FSG Courfaivre B | VBC La Suze | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Curty Gwendoline - |
358476 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-09-30 20:45:00 | VBC E2L 1 | VBC La Suze | - | Collège C2T 1 | - |
358818 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-10-03 20:30:00 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC La Suze | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Viezzi Lukas - |
358703 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-10-05 18:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Rollier Théo - Brenlla Pablo |
358826 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-10-18 20:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Lopes da Silva Ruben - |
358713 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-10-19 17:30:00 | VBC Porrentruy B | VBC La Suze | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Villoz Valentin - Lovis Denis |
359032 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-10-22 20:15:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Val Terbi A | - | Salle polyvalente | Vaucher Florence - |
359098 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-10-23 18:45:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne B | VBC La Suze | - | Collège de la Suze (haut) | Curty Gwendoline - |
358486 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-10-23 20:00:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC La Suze | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Sambuc Daniel - Lovis Denis |
358708 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-10-24 20:45:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Tramelan | - | Salle polyvalente | Gogniat Yvan - Pape Carole |
358587 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-10-25 20:15:00 | Volley Moutier | VBC La Suze A | - | EPAM | Pape Coline - |
359179 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-10-26 11:00:00 | FSG Courfaivre A | VBC La Suze | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | Lachat Caroline - |
359040 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-10-26 14:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Volley Moutier | - | Salle polyvalente | Scheurer Sara - |
358591 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-10-26 18:00:00 | BMV 92 | VBC La Suze B | - | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | Lebet William - |
359106 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-11-02 13:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Tramelan | - | La Combe 2 | Lebet William - |
358584 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-02 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze B | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | La Combe 2 | Chappatte Line - |
358590 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-02 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze A | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | La Combe 1-2 | Berbier Stéphane - |
358722 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-11-02 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy A | - | La Combe 2 | Hürlimann Lucie - Despont Virginie |
358493 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-11-02 19:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley A | - | La Combe 2 | Despont Virginie - Hürlimann Lucie |
359021 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-11-05 20:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Tramelan | - | Salle polyvalente | Tschanz Sven - |
358500 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-11-06 20:45:00 | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | VBC La Suze | - | Bois-Noir 2 | - |
358731 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-11-08 20:45:00 | VBC La Suze | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | - | Salle de Beau-Site | Vaucher Florence - Musolli Erza |
359188 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-09 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | Tschuppert Ana - |
358840 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-09 13:00:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | VBC La Suze | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Darbellay Fabien - |
359042 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-11-10 13:00:00 | Bienne Volleyboys B | VBC La Suze | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Gilomen Abigaël - |
358482 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-11-10 14:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC E2L 2 | - | La Combe 1-2 | Mboli Bénédicte - Brenlla Pablo |
358835 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-13 20:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy | - | Salle polyvalente | Monnin David - |
358601 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-13 20:30:00 | Colombier Volley 4 | VBC La Suze A | - | Cescole | - |
358599 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-15 20:00:00 | VBC La Suze B | VBC Porrentruy | - | La Combe 1-2 | Müller Adèle - |
358503 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-11-15 20:45:00 | VBC La Suze | Colombier Volley | - | Halle de gymnastique 1 | Brenlla Pablo - Brêchet Vincent |
359117 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-11-16 13:30:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy B | - | Salle polyvalente | Sambuc Daniel - |
358736 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-11-16 17:30:00 | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne U23 A | VBC La Suze | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 4 | Despont Virginie - Musolli Erza |
358842 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-21 20:30:00 | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | VBC La Suze | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier B | Roso Sara - |
358604 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-21 20:45:00 | VBC Sixieme 7 | VBC La Suze B | - | Salle polyvalente | Le Borgne Julie - |
358740 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-11-21 20:45:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Vendline | - | Salle polyvalente | Tschanz Sven - Jubin Serge |
359196 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-23 13:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | - | Salle polyvalente | Grünenwald Maël - |
359050 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-11-23 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | FSG Courfaivre A | - | Salle polyvalente | Pic Valérie - |
358607 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-23 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze A | Colombier Volley 5 | - | Salle polyvalente | Pic Valérie - |
359120 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-11-27 19:00:00 | FSG Courfaivre | VBC La Suze | - | Ecole primaire | Morand Michèle - |
358847 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-11-27 20:00:00 | VBC La Suze | CV Rossemaison | - | Salle polyvalente | Stoller Lauriane - |
358612 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-28 20:45:00 | VBC Sixieme 7 | VBC La Suze A | - | Salle polyvalente | Sambuc Daniel - |
358614 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-11-30 13:30:00 | Colombier Volley 5 | VBC La Suze B | - | Centre scolaire des Mûriers | - |
358743 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-11-30 14:00:00 | Bienne Volleyboys | VBC La Suze | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | Henz Sandra - Rérat Anne-Marie |
359090 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-11-30 14:00:00 | VBC Val Terbi B | VBC La Suze | - | Ecole primaire | Gaibrois Camille - |
359164 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-11-30 14:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Tramelan | - | La Combe 1-2 | Grégoire Racicot Alice - |
358509 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-11-30 19:30:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC La Suze | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Queloz Elodie - Stoller Lauriane |
358574 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-12-06 20:00:00 | VBC La Suze A | Bienne Volleyboys B | - | La Combe 1-2 | Penna Soley - |
359199 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-12-07 11:00:00 | VBC Porrentruy A | VBC La Suze | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | Gogniat Yvan - |
358513 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-12-07 16:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Delémont | - | La Combe 1-2 | Pape Carole - Vaucher Florence |
359128 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-12-07 16:00:00 | VBC Val Terbi A | VBC La Suze | - | Ecole primaire | Bazile Christopher - |
358749 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-12-07 18:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Delémont | - | La Combe 1-2 | Vaucher Florence - Pape Carole |
358853 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-12-08 16:30:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes U23 | VBC La Suze | - | Maurice Lacroix Arena | Bazile Christopher - |
358518 | H2024 | 2L | 2024-12-12 20:30:00 | NUC | VBC La Suze | - | Mail 2 | - |
358622 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-12-13 19:00:00 | VBC La Suze A | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | La Combe 1-2 | Lovis Denis - |
358812 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-12-13 21:00:00 | VBC La Suze | BMV 92 | - | La Combe 2 | Lovis Denis - |
359174 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-12-14 14:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy B | - | La Combe 1-2 | Lopes da Silva Ruben - |
358624 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-12-14 16:00:00 | VBC La Suze B | Colombier Volley 4 | - | La Combe 1-2 | Brêchet Vincent - |
358698 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-12-14 18:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Val Terbi | - | La Combe 2 | Sambuc Daniel - Brêchet Vincent |
359058 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-12-14 18:00:00 | Pery Volleyball | VBC La Suze | - | Salle de gymnastique | Penna Soley - |
358631 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-12-21 13:00:00 | VBC La Suze B | Nidau Volley | - | La Combe 1 | Mathieu Leonie - |
359131 | D2024 | U18 | 2024-12-21 13:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne A | - | La Combe 2 | Queloz Elodie - |
358860 | D2024 | 3L | 2024-12-21 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Pery Volleyball | - | La Combe 1 | Paratte Théo - |
359208 | D2024 | U16 | 2024-12-21 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | - | La Combe 2 | Chappatte Line - |
358630 | H2024 | 3L | 2024-12-21 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze A | VBC Tramelan | - | La Combe 1-2 | Paratte Théo - |
359059 | D2024 | 5L | 2024-12-21 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Bienne Volleyboys A | - | La Combe 2 | Morand Michèle - |
358758 | D2024 | 2L | 2024-12-21 19:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley | - | La Combe 1-2 | Brêchet Vincent - Morand Michèle |
358753 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-01-10 20:30:00 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC La Suze | - | Ecole primaire | - |
358521 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-01-11 18:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC E2L 1 | - | La Combe 1-2 | - |
358763 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-01-17 20:45:00 | VBC Tramelan | VBC La Suze | - | La Marelle | - |
358867 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-01-17 20:45:00 | BMV 92 | VBC La Suze | - | Halle de la Carrière | - |
359139 | D2024 | U18 | 2025-01-18 11:30:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 3 (West) | - |
358640 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-01-18 14:00:00 | BMV 92 | VBC La Suze A | - | Ecole secondaire de Malleray | - |
358638 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-01-18 20:00:00 | Bienne Volleyboys A | VBC La Suze B | - | Strandboden/Prés-de-la-Rive 5 | - |
359211 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-01-19 13:00:00 | FSG Courfaivre B | VBC La Suze | - | Centre de Culture et de Sport | - |
358527 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-01-22 20:30:00 | VBC E2L 2 | VBC La Suze | - | Ecole primaire | - |
358578 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-01-24 20:45:00 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | VBC La Suze B | - | halle de gymnastique | - |
359070 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-01-25 15:00:00 | VBC Vendline | VBC La Suze | - | Halle polyvalente | - |
358873 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-01-25 18:00:00 | VBC La Suze | FSG Courfaivre | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358531 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-01-26 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Bienne Volleyboys | - | La Combe 1-2 | - |
358768 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-01-26 18:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy B | - | La Combe 2 | - |
359145 | D2024 | U18 | 2025-02-01 13:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy A | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
359220 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-02-01 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | BMV 92 | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358647 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-02-01 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze B | Bienne Volleyboys B | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
359075 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-02-01 17:00:00 | VBC Val Terbi B | VBC La Suze | - | Ecole primaire | - |
358646 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-02-02 13:30:00 | VBC La Suze A | VBC Porrentruy | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358881 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-02 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
359154 | D2024 | U18 | 2025-02-06 19:00:00 | BMV 92 | VBC La Suze | - | Halle de la Carrière | - |
359225 | D2024 | U16 | 2025-02-07 19:00:00 | VBC Vendline | VBC La Suze | - | Halle polyvalente | - |
358652 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-02-07 20:30:00 | VBC Val Terbi | VBC La Suze B | - | Ecole primaire | - |
358777 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-02-07 20:45:00 | VBC Porrentruy A | VBC La Suze | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | - |
358538 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-02-08 16:00:00 | Nidau Volley A | VBC La Suze | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
358786 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-02-14 20:30:00 | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | VBC La Suze | - | Maurice Lacroix Arena | - |
358665 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-02-21 20:00:00 | VBC La Suze B | VBC Tramelan | - | La Combe 1-2 | - |
358657 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-02-22 13:00:00 | Nidau Volley | VBC La Suze A | - | Sporthalle Beunden 1 (Ost) | - |
359081 | D2024 | 5L | 2025-02-22 14:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Nidau Volley | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358791 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-02-22 16:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne U23 A | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358890 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-02-22 17:00:00 | VBC Porrentruy | VBC La Suze | - | Centre sportif de l'Oiselier A | - |
358545 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-02-22 18:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | La Combe 1-2 | - |
359159 | D2024 | U18 | 2025-02-25 20:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358675 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-02-28 20:15:00 | Volley Moutier | VBC La Suze B | - | EPAM | - |
358895 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-02 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Volley Espoirs Biel-Bienne | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358663 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-03-02 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze A | Bienne Volleyboys A | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358795 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-03-03 20:45:00 | VBC Vendline | VBC La Suze | - | Halle polyvalente | - |
358673 | H2024 | 3L | 2025-03-05 20:45:00 | Sport-Gym Courtételle | VBC La Suze A | - | halle de gymnastique | - |
358548 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-03-06 20:30:00 | Colombier Volley | VBC La Suze | - | Cescole | - |
358554 | H2024 | 2L | 2025-03-09 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VBC Porrentruy | - | La Combe 1-2 | - |
358864 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-11 20:30:00 | Montfaucon Gym Sport | VBC La Suze | - | Halle polyvalente | - |
358798 | D2024 | 2L | 2025-03-15 15:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Bienne Volleyboys | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358897 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-15 17:00:00 | VBC La Suze | Gym-Sport Porrentruy | - | Salle polyvalente | - |
358902 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-24 20:45:00 | CV Rossemaison | VBC La Suze | - | Halle polyvalente | - |
358908 | D2024 | 3L | 2025-03-29 18:00:00 | VBC La Suze | VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes U23 | - | Salle polyvalente | - |